Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
DU Tutus & Tennies 5K
Saturday, January 23, 2021
7:30 am CDT
YMCA Camp Moody
1220 Old San Antonio Road
Buda, Texas 78610
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, January 23, 2021
Division
5K Run/Walk
5K Competitive Walk
Virtual 5K Run/Walk/Ride/Roll
Virtual 10K Run/Walk/Ride/Roll
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-10 Female
11-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-10 Male
11-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-99 Male
127 Finishers - 46 Male / 81 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Nicolas Lopez
18:15.578
5:52
Garison Grizzle
18:35.377
5:59
Grant Grizzle
19:33.470
6:18
Kieran Cooley
20:03.624
6:27
Bob Marabella
21:22.070
6:53
F
E
M
A
L
E
Ladeana Perry
22:29.591
7:14
Emily Gerald
23:57.482
7:43
Zelda King
24:11.741
7:47
Nancy Schiller
24:56.836
8:02
Ali Hunter
25:27.162
8:11
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Glenn Abeln
110
Buda
TX
94
6
41
45:05.338
14:31
Rico Aguilar
39
Driftwood
TX
7
5
7
22:24.102
7:13
Jaclynn Aguilar
40
Driftwood
TX
75
3
40
39:56.492
12:51
Joslynn Aguilar
41
Driftwood
TX
74
2
39
39:35.757
12:44
Priscilla Aguillar
43
Driftwood
TX
21
2
7
26:07.430
8:24
Joann Alexander
24
Kyle
TX
109
22
66
51:20.068
16:31
Sawyer Alexander
29
Kyle
TX
22
2
8
26:09.099
8:25
Paul Anguiano
4
Kyle
TX
30
2
19
27:42.158
8:55
Sophia Arredondo
59
Austin
TX
113
7
68
52:24.844
16:52
Misty Arredondo
61
Austin
TX
85
11
48
43:07.465
13:53
Caleb Arredondo
60
Austin
TX
40
12
26
30:25.941
9:47
Veronica Bader
89
Kyle
TX
67
9
33
36:55.619
11:53
Elayne Barber
11
Austin
TX
119
4
74
56:28.684
18:10
Nathan Bloys
159
Kyle
TX
16
1
13
24:39.288
7:56
Brad Brown
75
Manchaca
TX
68
3
35
37:12.139
11:58
Lara Brown
74
Manchaca
TX
57
9
26
33:43.040
10:51
Lynsey Brown
115
Buda
TX
43
5
16
31:01.390
9:59
Philip Cagle
162
Temple
TX
35
10
23
28:54.207
9:18
Philip Cagle
145
Temple
TX
34
9
22
28:54.206
9:18
Emery Castillo
106
Canyon Lake
TX
127
8
81
1:08:24.087
22:01
Robert Castillo
104
Harlingen
TX
111
13
44
51:28.860
16:34
Kelly Cedillo
53
Kyle
TX
108
21
65
51:16.508
16:30
Sean Claes
23
Kyle
TX
14
2
12
23:59.592
7:43
Kieran Cooley
95
Buda
TX
4
3
4
20:03.624
6:27
Sherry Cooper
16
Austin
TX
93
3
53
44:45.002
14:24
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems