Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Burnet Bluebonnet 5K/10K & Kids 1K
Saturday, April 10, 2021
8:00 am CDT
Burnet Chamber on the Square
229 South Pierce
Burnet, Texas 78611
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, April 10, 2021
Division
5K Run/Walk
10K Run/Walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-13 Female
14-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-99 Female
1-13 Male
14-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-99 Male
156 Finishers - 62 Male / 94 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Alex Moore
19:03.629
6:08
Cade Rye
19:53.397
6:24
Jace Jenkins
21:15.000
6:50
Phiip Ormsby
21:29.623
6:55
Kyle Brunson
22:02.645
7:06
F
E
M
A
L
E
Brooke Mezger
21:38.202
6:58
Kinley Gibbs
21:58.133
7:04
Kelly Brunson
24:57.895
8:02
Debbie Downs
24:59.936
8:02
Emily Mendoza
25:05.770
8:04
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
John Moore
186
37
6
24
29:08.138
9:23
Chad Nelson
250
Marble Falls
TX
33
4
22
28:36.663
9:12
Terry Newman
194
Austin
TX
151
13
59
1:01:39.393
19:51
Mary Newman
193
Austin
TX
134
13
80
52:49.542
17:00
Phiip Ormsby
263
4
1
4
21:29.623
6:55
Violet Orosco
281
97
14
52
41:33.124
13:22
Ed Oswald
195
Georgetown
TX
38
3
25
29:15.887
9:25
Bob Otto
196
Austin
TX
54
5
32
32:11.538
10:22
Aaron Palacios
197
Burnet
TX
107
7
48
44:51.597
14:26
Kamila Palacios
199
Burnet
TX
106
10
59
44:50.423
14:26
Angel Palacios
198
Bertram
TX
65
5
36
34:19.459
11:03
Gracie Paredes
200
Austin
TX
81
16
41
37:23.507
12:02
Addison Pena
201
Burnet
TX
29
2
9
28:14.417
9:05
Anthony Pena
203
Burnet
TX
59
8
34
32:45.242
10:32
Andrew Pena
202
58
6
33
32:45.163
10:32
David Peutsch
264
82
9
41
37:31.504
12:05
Spencer Pippen
268
156
10
62
1:05:56.724
21:13
Denise Pippen
269
154
9
94
1:05:55.141
21:13
Danielle Powers
204
Copperas Cove
TX
142
21
87
57:26.096
18:29
Diego R
280
84
6
42
37:36.078
12:06
Margarita Rangel
205
Burnet
TX
108
7
60
44:54.424
14:27
Julie Ray
206
Cherokee
TX
88
10
45
38:18.847
12:20
Codi Reagor
207
Burnet
TX
60
4
26
32:45.368
10:32
Stephanie Reckeweg
208
Kew Gardens
NY
73
6
36
35:47.835
11:31
Terry Redding
209
Pflugerville
TX
152
14
60
1:01:39.474
19:51
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems