Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Science Hall Elementary Sun Run
Saturday, February 08, 2020
8:00 am CDT
Science Hall Elementary
1510 Bebee Rd
Kyle, Texas 78640
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, February 08, 2020
Division
5K
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-5 Female
6-7 Female
8-9 Female
10-11 Female
12-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-99 Female
Age Unknown Female
1-5 Male
6-7 Male
8-9 Male
10-11 Male
12-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-99 Male
No Age Male
128 Finishers - 56 Male / 72 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Conner Irwin
19:54
6:24
Henry Rice
20:41
6:39
James Castillo
20:54
6:44
Tony Garcia
21:28
6:55
Diego Gonzalez
22:00
7:05
F
E
M
A
L
E
Lilyana Castro
24:41
7:57
Caroline Talarcek
24:49
7:59
Veronica Garcia
26:19
8:28
Minerva Switzer
27:09
8:44
Alison Talarcek
27:24
8:49
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Charlene Martinez
166
Buda
TX
62
3
29
33:55
10:55
Heather Stern
174
Austin
TX
60
7
27
33:38
10:50
Maria Jessica Vasquez
31
Austin
TX
59
2
26
33:35
10:49
Jay Nolasco
36
Austin
TX
58
6
33
33:34
10:48
Maria Jaramillo
53
Buda
TX
57
8
25
33:27
10:46
Private Profile
35
San Marcos
TX
56
3
32
33:10
10:41
Jennifer Lehman
158
Kyle
TX
55
3
24
32:40
10:31
Edith Bribiesca
189
Kyle
TX
54
6
23
32:22
10:25
Luis Cano
3
New Braunfels
TX
53
6
31
32:16
10:23
Daisy Lopez
282
Tomball
TX
52
1
22
32:03
10:19
Alfonso Mendoza
59
Houston
TX
51
5
30
32:01
10:18
Andre' Serrano
48
Buda
TX
50
4
29
32:00
10:18
Hilda Salinas
183
Austin
TX
48
2
21
31:02
9:59
Azalea Selgado
42
Kyle
TX
47
5
20
30:55
9:57
Christopher Muniz
33
Buda
TX
46
5
27
30:48
9:55
Chris Tansey
84
Kyle
TX
45
4
26
30:34
9:50
Gregory Walters
168
Kyle
TX
44
10
25
30:12
9:43
Jonathan Akers
185
Wimberley
TX
42
3
23
29:43
9:34
Tabitha Barborak
2
Buda
TX
41
7
19
29:38
9:32
Mike Irwin
6
Kyle
TX
40
9
22
29:30
9:30
Melanie Irwin
8
Kyle
TX
39
3
18
29:28
9:29
Luz Hernandez
104
Kyle
TX
37
6
17
28:58
9:19
Ruby Jones
154
Austin
TX
36
1
16
28:54
9:18
Amy Jones
40
Austin
TX
35
5
15
28:54
9:18
Angela Deleon
30
Kyle
TX
33
4
13
28:43
9:15
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems