Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Stars and Stripes Half Marathon and 5K/10K
Saturday, July 20, 2019
6:30 am CDT
Stars and Stripes Drive-In Theatre
1178 Kroesche Ln
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, July 20, 2019
Division
Half Marathon
10K
5K
5K Competitive Walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-99 Male
220 Finishers - 115 Male / 105 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Mason Garner
1:21:42
6:14
Andy Hooks
1:24:42
6:28
Rodney Merimon
1:24:55
6:29
Lorenzo Moreno
1:27:58
6:43
Brandon Kirchner
1:28:30
6:45
F
E
M
A
L
E
Elena Oslund
1:30:12
6:53
Gabby Wennerstrom
1:41:27
7:44
Angela Repasi
1:45:29
8:03
Sharlie Brooks
1:45:52
8:05
Private Profile
1:46:24
8:07
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Jessica Schneider
172
Kyle
TX
51
4
13
1:54:22
8:43
Beth Anne Nelson
134
Humble
TX
52
4
14
1:54:40
8:45
Jonathan Adams
218
Belton
TX
53
9
39
1:54:47
8:45
Vance Taylor
231
Leander
TX
54
1
40
1:54:50
8:46
Brian Bodkin
22
Wimberley
TX
55
10
41
1:55:51
8:50
Arturo Hernandez
83
Brownsville
TX
56
3
42
1:55:54
8:50
Doug Halsell
78
Spring Branch
TX
57
4
43
1:56:25
8:53
Nestor Rios
159
Georgetown
TX
58
10
44
1:56:50
8:55
Kailin Davis
233
Weatherford
TX
59
1
15
1:56:50
8:55
Rey Guerrero
213
Houston
TX
60
11
45
1:56:58
8:55
Jose Rodriguez
230
San Antonio
TX
61
3
46
1:57:05
8:56
Martin Martinez
115
San Antonio
TX
62
12
47
1:57:42
8:59
Francisco Burciaga
25
Austin
TX
63
13
48
1:58:08
9:01
Logan Garner
66
New Braunfels
TX
64
3
49
1:59:08
9:05
John Trautmann
256
Leander
TX
65
4
50
1:59:39
9:08
Kurt Weissgerber
203
San Antonio
TX
66
7
51
1:59:44
9:08
Gilbert Valdez
194
Seguin
TX
67
2
52
1:59:51
9:09
Ron Houseman
90
Austin
TX
68
8
53
2:00:02
9:09
Christine Van Ramshorst
253
San Antonio
TX
69
5
16
2:00:12
9:10
Alexander Landt
102
Austin
TX
70
11
54
2:00:18
9:11
Nicolas Charegt
259
Kyle
TX
71
5
55
2:02:46
9:22
Kevin Baugh
16
Sabine Pass
TX
72
1
56
2:04:03
9:28
Daniel Nottebart
138
Houston
TX
73
12
57
2:04:17
9:29
Megan Lisowski
106
Hollywood
TX
74
5
17
2:04:22
9:29
Anthony Valentini
196
Canton
MI
75
3
58
2:04:22
9:29
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems