Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Pfannekuchen Half Marathon
Sunday, November 08, 2020
7:00 am CDT
JW Marriott - San Antonio
23808 Resort Parkway
San Antonio, Texas 78261
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Sunday, November 08, 2020
Division
Pancake Half
Spa Girl Half
5K Run/Walk
8K Run/Walk
10K Run/Walk
Virtual Pfannekuchen Half
Virtual Spa Girl Half
Virtual 5K
Virtual 8K
Virtual 10k
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-99 Male
219 Finishers - 110 Male / 109 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Jacob Hammond
1:07:11.427
5:08
Devin Sullivan
1:24:28.218
6:27
David Myers
1:29:42.007
6:51
Ryosuke Akagi
1:30:01.270
6:52
Bryan Meyenberg
1:31:09.653
6:57
F
E
M
A
L
E
Annabelle Winters
1:30:09.809
6:53
Janna Levy
1:36:05.179
7:20
Kenaia Neumann
1:37:42.706
7:27
Julia Vegas
1:48:16.165
8:16
Harper Hahn
1:50:01.211
8:24
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Cynthia Cowan
2524
Converse
TX
212
5
105
3:19:17.470
15:13
Jackson Burgess
2517
San Antonio
TX
211
14
107
3:18:49.677
15:11
Hillary Burgess
2660
San Antonio
TX
210
17
104
3:18:49.002
15:11
Diane Barnes
2563
Converse
TX
209
15
103
3:08:35.427
14:24
Michael Ready
2599
Temple
TX
208
4
106
3:08:34.851
14:24
Tracy Mock
2689
San Marcos
TX
207
32
102
3:07:51.489
14:20
Amy Temple
2695
Boerne
TX
206
31
101
3:02:04.391
13:54
Kristy Schulthess
2635
Fair Oaks Ranch
TX
205
14
100
3:02:03.606
13:54
Oralia Fernandez
2559
Brownsville
TX
204
4
99
3:01:54.072
13:53
Veronica Harden
2523
San Antonio
TX
203
13
98
3:01:26.712
13:51
Alejandra Espinosa
2706
San Antonio
TX
202
30
97
2:59:45.233
13:43
Andrew Lebig
2705
Katy
TX
201
33
105
2:59:43.995
13:43
Katy Reiter
2657
Kyle
TX
200
34
96
2:58:39.182
13:38
Will Cline
2658
San Antonio
TX
199
32
104
2:58:30.217
13:38
Xyla Corpus
2688
San Antonio
TX
198
33
95
2:56:24.901
13:28
Andrea Cram
2707
San Antonio
TX
197
29
94
2:52:58.548
13:12
Trent Thompson
2520
Comanche
TX
196
20
103
2:52:53.487
13:12
Nicholas Sheff
2699
Converse
TX
195
31
102
2:50:54.455
13:03
Paul Miller
2605
De Pere
WI
95
20
69
2:09:19.759
9:52
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems