Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Run and Done 3.1
Saturday, April 03, 2021
7:00 am CDT
The Woodlands Waterway
2099 Lake Robbins Dr
The Woodlands, Texas 77380
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, April 03, 2021
Division
5K Run/Walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-99 Male
257 Finishers - 110 Male / 147 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Patrick Wills
17:37.145
5:40
Justin Dubose
18:09.442
5:51
Konstantin Loguinov
18:14.718
5:52
Michael Sparks
19:39.333
6:19
Henry Loxton
19:48.305
6:22
F
E
M
A
L
E
Marian Mann
21:05.718
6:47
Margaret Mann
21:30.428
6:55
Kendra Niles
21:43.864
6:59
Alejandra Cardenas
22:13.679
7:09
Sabrina Tillson
22:19.280
7:11
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Sarah Banks
211
The Woodlands
TX
90
10
34
27:57.180
9:00
Jennifer Jansen
210
The Woodlands
TX
54
3
18
25:32.589
8:13
Norma Carmona
209
Conroe
TX
109
8
43
29:18.208
9:26
Penny Rettenmaier
208
The Woodlands
TX
36
2
12
23:45.615
7:39
Rocio Magallanes
207
The Woodlands
TX
113
14
46
29:24.761
9:28
Nathan Maduta
206
Spring
TX
105
6
65
29:04.897
9:21
Edwin Costescu
205
Conroe
TX
58
9
40
26:05.437
8:24
Michael Rossi
204
The Woodlands
TX
98
9
61
28:24.319
9:08
Candice Palacios
202
Spring
TX
183
22
86
36:01.120
11:36
Trisha Hardy
201
Spring
TX
76
6
27
27:01.711
8:42
Dario Orozco
198
Huntsville
TX
132
11
76
30:32.171
9:50
Jeffrey Kipp
197
Conroe
TX
131
20
75
30:20.812
9:46
Laura Shipman
196
Tomball
TX
236
7
126
47:16.302
15:13
Robert Walker
194
Conroe
TX
208
17
103
39:39.603
12:46
Margaret Mann
193
Houston
TX
14
1
2
21:30.428
6:55
Bill Jagla
192
The Woodlands
TX
218
1
105
40:53.029
13:10
Adelle Sutherland
191
Spring
TX
80
7
29
27:19.521
8:48
Mateo Flores
190
Mexico
TX
51
8
34
25:20.205
8:09
Naomi Cozma
189
Spring
TX
108
4
42
29:12.962
9:24
Steve Jones
186
Spring
TX
83
13
53
27:28.349
8:50
Marian Mann
184
Houston
TX
11
O1
1
21:05.718
6:47
Paige Meza
182
Conroe
TX
186
10
89
36:13.136
11:39
Shelley Hinkle
181
Magnolia
TX
153
19
69
32:47.475
10:33
Ella Crabtree
180
The Woodlands
TX
91
6
35
28:00.975
9:01
Matthew Boane
179
Houston
TX
23
1
18
22:52.451
7:22
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems