Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
One Two Tri III Triathlon
Sunday, August 04, 2019
7:30 am CDT
Texas Ski Ranch
6700 I-35 North
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Sunday, August 04, 2019
Division
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Relay
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-99 Male
114 Finishers - 80 Male / 34 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Tobias Rode
1:07:49
3:59
Jorge Blanco
1:09:59
4:07
Daniel Orta
1:11:07
4:11
Bobby Irvin
1:12:31
4:16
Daniel Accorti
1:12:45
4:17
F
E
M
A
L
E
Heather Oliva
1:10:59
4:11
Karla De La Cruz
1:16:45
4:31
Teryn Roberts
1:17:11
4:32
Sharon Bedford
1:18:23
4:37
Kaitlin Antonides
1:19:18
4:40
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
------- Swim -------
--- T1 ---
------- Bike -------
--- T2 ---
------- Run -------
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Time
Rank
Pace
Shane Hamilton
93
San Antonio
TX
26
2
21
1:20:44
4:45
7:57
76
2:39 /100M
0:19
2
44:31
26
30:22 MPH
1:02
58
26:53
33
8:39 Min/Mile
Elder Garcia
110
Austin
TX
42
5
35
1:24:15
4:57
8:05
77
2:42 /100M
1:07
32
47:17
38
28:35 MPH
0:31
13
27:14
37
8:46 Min/Mile
Charles Nesloney
13
Portland
TX
72
6
56
1:34:16
5:33
8:07
78
2:42 /100M
0:43
12
52:45
73
25:38 MPH
0:37
18
32:01
74
10:18 Min/Mile
Luke Valdez
78
Houston
TX
74
8
57
1:34:55
5:35
8:09
79
2:43 /100M
0:55
20
49:09
52
27:30 MPH
1:41
96
34:58
97
11:15 Min/Mile
Jimmy Hulse
65
Katy
TX
83
6
61
1:41:15
5:57
8:11
80
2:44 /100M
2:43
96
58:54
93
22:57 MPH
0:24
7
31:01
68
9:59 Min/Mile
Marian Bustamante Gonzalez
94
San Antonio
TX
70
4
15
1:33:48
5:31
8:13
81
2:44 /100M
1:04
30
51:59
69
26:00 MPH
1:33
88
30:57
67
9:58 Min/Mile
Andrew Schuster
73
Austin
TX
95
7
69
1:47:13
6:18
8:20
82
2:47 /100M
2:24
84
55:19
86
24:26 MPH
1:57
103
39:12
105
12:37 Min/Mile
Gwennie Puente
82
Lubbock
TX
77
3
20
1:38:39
5:48
8:20
83
2:47 /100M
2:38
92
59:17
94
22:48 MPH
1:04
59
27:18
40
8:47 Min/Mile
Andrew Allen
66
Katy
TX
98
7
71
1:49:37
6:27
8:25
84
2:48 /100M
2:28
86
1:04:11
107
21:04 MPH
0:29
9
34:03
92
10:58 Min/Mile
Private Profile
67
Del Valle
TX
76
5
19
1:38:12
5:47
8:25
85
2:48 /100M
2:41
93
55:18
85
24:27 MPH
1:07
64
30:38
64
9:52 Min/Mile
Haley Nation
44
San Antonio
TX
86
7
23
1:42:26
6:02
8:29
86
2:50 /100M
3:00
104
57:36
91
23:28 MPH
1:14
70
32:06
76
10:20 Min/Mile
Scott Wudel
75
Schertz
TX
79
7
59
1:39:55
5:53
8:31
87
2:50 /100M
2:41
95
54:21
81
24:52 MPH
2:41
112
31:38
73
10:11 Min/Mile
Trey Curtis
55
Silsbee
TX
78
5
58
1:39:44
5:52
8:37
88
2:52 /100M
2:59
103
53:49
75
25:07 MPH
1:24
80
32:52
85
10:35 Min/Mile
Jeff Riddle
53
Killeen
TX
111
9
77
2:09:11
7:36
8:44
89
2:55 /100M
2:29
87
1:23:35
112
16:10 MPH
1:09
66
33:12
86
10:41 Min/Mile
Robert Anthony Leal
123
Corpus Christi
TX
113
8
79
2:24:34
8:30
8:46
90
2:55 /100M
4:23
112
1:25:15
113
15:51 MPH
1:08
65
45:00
111
14:29 Min/Mile
Kanhar Munshi
33
Austin
TX
110
9
76
2:06:21
7:26
8:47
91
2:56 /100M
3:25
107
1:02:11
102
21:44 MPH
4:46
114
47:10
113
15:11 Min/Mile
Jim Foley
129
San Antonio
TX
105
2
73
1:54:39
6:45
8:47
92
2:56 /100M
6:03
114
1:03:32
105
21:17 MPH
2:13
106
34:03
93
10:58 Min/Mile
Adam Rodriguez
31
San Antonio
TX
96
8
70
1:47:30
6:19
8:51
93
2:57 /100M
2:43
97
1:01:22
100
22:02 MPH
1:45
98
32:47
84
10:33 Min/Mile
Sheri McCoy
97
Angleton
TX
81
2
21
1:41:03
5:57
8:57
94
2:59 /100M
1:59
74
54:00
77
25:02 MPH
1:50
99
34:15
95
11:01 Min/Mile
David Larrabee
119
Converse
TX
28
3
22
1:21:24
4:47
8:59
95
3:00 /100M
1:28
57
42:28
9
31:50 MPH
1:06
61
27:22
42
8:49 Min/Mile
Eunice De La Cruz
108
Austin
TX
73
1
17
1:34:29
5:33
9:04
96
3:01 /100M
1:03
28
51:53
68
26:03 MPH
0:22
5
32:05
75
10:20 Min/Mile
Dorotka Waked
113
San Antonio
TX
99
2
28
1:50:20
6:29
9:07
97
3:02 /100M
2:32
89
1:06:14
109
20:25 MPH
1:00
55
31:25
71
10:07 Min/Mile
Donna Foley
128
San Antonio
TX
102
3
31
1:51:39
6:34
9:14
98
3:05 /100M
2:45
100
1:03:24
104
21:19 MPH
2:08
105
34:04
94
10:58 Min/Mile
Jessica Thompson
60
San Antonio
TX
82
6
22
1:41:05
5:57
9:23
99
3:08 /100M
2:13
82
57:20
89
23:35 MPH
1:20
76
30:46
66
9:54 Min/Mile
Colleen Reid
45
San Antonio
TX
106
3
33
1:54:39
6:45
9:32
100
3:11 /100M
2:54
102
1:03:51
106
21:10 MPH
2:38
111
35:41
99
11:29 Min/Mile
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems