Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
South Padre Island Sprint Triathlon
Saturday, March 27, 2021
7:30 am CDT
Parrot Eyes
5801 Padre Blvd
South Padre Island, Texas 78597
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, March 27, 2021
Division
Sprint Individual
Women's Varsity Collegiate
Collegiate Club
Sprint Relay
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-99 Male
123 Finishers - 82 Male / 41 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Emmanuel Lopez
1:05:58.525
4:07
Arturo Diaz
1:10:31.760
4:24
Eric Elizondo
1:12:39.635
4:32
Camilo Garcia
1:13:03.156
4:34
Roberto Fantini
1:15:05.141
4:42
F
E
M
A
L
E
Erika Gonzalez
1:22:55.023
5:11
Amanda Eaton
1:23:49.069
5:14
Nina Torkelson
1:25:01.700
5:19
Julia Ceballos
1:28:15.553
5:31
Mollie Langwell
1:30:25.973
5:39
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
5
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
------- Swim -------
--- T1 ---
------- Bike -------
--- T2 ---
------- Run -------
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Time
Rank
Pace
Jose Maymi
156
Brownsville
TX
75
4
59
1:42:05.258
6:23
23:58.030
88
3:12 /100M
2:38.892
91
42:15.661
44
17:39 MPH
2:25.361
109
30:47.314
68
9:54 Min/Mile
Elizabeth Garcia
155
Mission
TX
104
3
30
1:57:16.795
7:20
28:23.827
105
3:47 /100M
3:21.845
106
47:59.717
87
15:32 MPH
2:50.166
114
34:41.240
93
11:10 Min/Mile
Lancy McClain
154
San Antonio
TX
84
1
21
1:44:32.875
6:32
18:53.133
55
2:31 /100M
2:22.900
84
48:35.176
94
15:21 MPH
0:24.678
2
34:16.988
89
11:02 Min/Mile
Francisco Garcia
153
Mission
TX
64
9
54
1:37:30.023
6:06
19:12.214
58
2:34 /100M
2:27.002
86
44:32.972
61
16:45 MPH
1:12.332
61
30:05.503
64
9:41 Min/Mile
Van Mays
152
Washington
UT
113
4
78
2:09:19.107
8:05
24:04.576
89
3:13 /100M
4:38.628
116
1:05:05.318
112
11:27 MPH
1:04.470
47
34:26.115
90
11:05 Min/Mile
Roy Pawig
151
Harlingen
TX
53
2
46
1:35:15.244
5:57
21:27.105
75
2:52 /100M
3:21.333
105
40:39.250
35
18:21 MPH
2:27.565
111
27:19.991
47
8:48 Min/Mile
Miguel Medina
150
Mcallen
TX
47
13
42
1:32:07.255
5:45
20:07.483
65
2:41 /100M
1:26.102
35
38:30.004
20
19:22 MPH
1:02.700
46
31:00.966
71
9:59 Min/Mile
Kenneth Rubio
148
San Benito
TX
66
17
55
1:37:47.377
6:07
19:12.498
59
2:34 /100M
1:39.974
47
42:29.480
45
17:33 MPH
1:46.569
98
32:38.856
78
10:30 Min/Mile
Emilio Sandoval
147
Austin
TX
22
4
20
1:25:01.473
5:19
18:52.344
53
2:31 /100M
1:18.323
24
39:18.939
25
18:58 MPH
1:20.325
69
24:11.542
22
7:47 Min/Mile
Hannah Reynolds
145
Los Fresnos
TX
77
3
17
1:42:59.725
6:26
14:47.076
10
1:58 /100M
1:00.904
14
55:43.783
107
13:23 MPH
0:38.708
12
30:49.254
69
9:55 Min/Mile
Mollie Langwell
143
Mc Queeney
TX
37
2
5
1:30:25.973
5:39
18:17.298
46
2:26 /100M
1:18.731
25
44:14.114
59
16:51 MPH
1:01.432
44
25:34.398
35
8:14 Min/Mile
Dusty Langwell
142
Mc Queeney
TX
10
1
10
1:18:04.754
4:53
16:07.815
17
2:09 /100M
0:54.202
9
40:17.558
33
18:31 MPH
1:20.884
70
19:24.295
2
6:15 Min/Mile
J.j. Wicke
140
Harlingen
TX
51
14
45
1:34:42.661
5:55
20:23.702
69
2:43 /100M
1:33.812
42
42:37.666
48
17:30 MPH
0:56.024
33
29:11.457
57
9:24 Min/Mile
Asia Wood
138
Melissa
TX
89
4
23
1:48:15.909
6:46
18:24.120
48
2:27 /100M
0:56.771
10
54:06.607
106
13:47 MPH
0:42.019
18
34:06.392
87
10:59 Min/Mile
Treyton Kibbee
137
Melissa
TX
101
3
73
1:56:32.551
7:17
22:30.419
82
3:00 /100M
1:50.751
56
49:38.370
98
15:01 MPH
0:41.889
15
41:51.122
108
13:28 Min/Mile
Jim Grace
136
Melissa
TX
42
1
37
1:30:54.442
5:41
17:17.915
32
2:18 /100M
1:57.197
62
43:29.995
55
17:09 MPH
1:01.107
43
27:08.228
45
8:44 Min/Mile
Robert Snider
134
Richmond
TX
112
2
77
2:09:11.268
8:04
33:20.677
114
4:27 /100M
2:53.301
98
51:16.743
101
14:33 MPH
1:33.590
85
40:06.957
106
12:54 Min/Mile
Elizabeth Kittleman
133
Mcallen
TX
68
2
12
1:38:22.650
6:09
15:27.576
13
2:04 /100M
1:42.840
51
48:07.184
89
15:30 MPH
1:18.189
66
31:46.861
74
10:13 Min/Mile
Francisco Perez
132
Mcallen
TX
16
6
16
1:21:53.650
5:07
18:00.432
41
2:24 /100M
2:05.015
73
36:01.307
9
20:42 MPH
1:22.012
73
24:24.884
24
7:51 Min/Mile
Erica Flores
131
Progreso Lakes
TX
116
4
37
2:13:06.151
8:19
31:42.887
110
4:14 /100M
2:20.007
83
53:52.744
105
13:51 MPH
2:25.578
110
42:44.935
110
13:45 Min/Mile
Leo Fuentes
130
Harlingen
TX
12
3
12
1:20:42.732
5:03
18:36.855
49
2:29 /100M
0:40.886
4
36:39.868
10
20:21 MPH
0:56.988
36
23:48.135
17
7:40 Min/Mile
Steve Lamantia
128
Laredo
TX
67
3
56
1:38:08.585
6:08
14:50.301
11
1:59 /100M
2:00.765
65
46:05.913
73
16:11 MPH
2:39.515
113
32:32.091
77
10:28 Min/Mile
Lane Carnes
127
Canyon Lake
TX
31
1
28
1:27:29.675
5:28
16:19.590
20
2:11 /100M
0:58.341
12
38:11.900
17
19:32 MPH
0:56.119
34
31:03.725
72
10:00 Min/Mile
Ruben Martinez
126
Edinburg
TX
69
18
57
1:38:47.196
6:10
23:23.191
86
3:07 /100M
1:38.345
45
47:15.567
82
15:47 MPH
2:10.338
106
24:19.755
23
7:50 Min/Mile
Jose Perez
125
Rancho Viejo
TX
61
16
53
1:37:21.683
6:05
22:33.043
83
3:00 /100M
2:17.015
81
44:19.088
60
16:50 MPH
3:13.351
115
24:59.186
29
8:02 Min/Mile
1
2
3
4
5
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems