Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Groups
Cross Country
Home
Events
Athletes
Results
Teams
Blog
Fill in any of the fields below to search teams
All Events
1st Annual SCUC Invitational (2018-08-18)
Uvalde Invitational (2018-08-25)
Bandera Bulldog Early Season Cross Country Invitational (2018-08-29)
2018 New Braunfels Invitational (2018-09-01)
Beeville-Skidmore XC Invitational (2018-09-08)
Llano Yellow Jacket Cross Country Invitational (2018-09-08)
Hondo Cross Country Invitational (2018-09-08)
2018 LYTLE PIRATE “INSPIRE” XC INVITATIONAL (2018-09-15)
TLU High School/Middle School Bulldog Invitational (2018-09-15)
Hays Cross Country Invitational (2018-09-22)
2018 Fredericksburg Cross Country Invitational (2018-09-22)
2018 SWTJC & Uvalde XC Cross Country Invitational (2018-09-22)
Poth Pirates Cross Country 2018 (2018-09-29)
2018 Randolph Pre-District Cross Country Meet (2018-09-29)
Bandera Bulldog Pre-District Cross Country Invitational (2018-10-03)
Bandera Bulldog Cross Country Invitational (2020-10-10)
District 28-4A Cross Country Meet (2020-10-28)
Specific event/group for teams
Event Date:
Format: 2024-05-13
Earliest event date to show
Displaying 351 - 400 Of 437
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
next ›
last »
Event
Type
Name
Captain
TLU High School/Middle School Bulldog Invitational (2018-09-15)
School
St. Matthew Catholic
Rolando Hernandez
TLU High School/Middle School Bulldog Invitational (2018-09-15)
School
Corbett JH
Nichole Stricker
TLU High School/Middle School Bulldog Invitational (2018-09-15)
School
Thomas Jefferson High School
Melissa Palomo
TLU High School/Middle School Bulldog Invitational (2018-09-15)
School
St. Luke's Episcopal School
Candace Tolentino
TLU High School/Middle School Bulldog Invitational (2018-09-15)
School
San Antonio Highlands
Neill Grant
TLU High School/Middle School Bulldog Invitational (2018-09-15)
School
Georgetown
Andrew Braun
TLU High School/Middle School Bulldog Invitational (2018-09-15)
School
Churchill HS
Kelly Butler
TLU High School/Middle School Bulldog Invitational (2018-09-15)
School
Clark High School
Anne Ager
TLU High School/Middle School Bulldog Invitational (2018-09-15)
School
Dobie Junior High
Bobbie Sue Head
TLU High School/Middle School Bulldog Invitational (2018-09-15)
School
John Paul II
Paul Frost
TLU High School/Middle School Bulldog Invitational (2018-09-15)
School
Cornerstone Middle School
Cori Baker
TLU High School/Middle School Bulldog Invitational (2018-09-15)
School
LEE GIRLS
Chad Theilengerdes
TLU High School/Middle School Bulldog Invitational (2018-09-15)
School
Smithson Valley
Brittney Lanehart
TLU High School/Middle School Bulldog Invitational (2018-09-15)
School
Providence Catholic Middle School
Gary Brimmer
TLU High School/Middle School Bulldog Invitational (2018-09-15)
School
Brackenridge High School Boys
Steven Slattery
TLU High School/Middle School Bulldog Invitational (2018-09-15)
School
KIPP: Camino Academy
Genica Handy
TLU High School/Middle School Bulldog Invitational (2018-09-15)
School
McCormick Middle School
Annissa Clewell
TLU High School/Middle School Bulldog Invitational (2018-09-15)
School
Samuel Clemens HS
Renee Gerbich
TLU High School/Middle School Bulldog Invitational (2018-09-15)
School
Cole MS
Christine Guerrero
TLU High School/Middle School Bulldog Invitational (2018-09-15)
School
Judson boys
Javier Noyola
TLU High School/Middle School Bulldog Invitational (2018-09-15)
School
San Antonio Lutheran
Mike Becker
TLU High School/Middle School Bulldog Invitational (2018-09-15)
School
Wallace Middle School
Ali Tison
TLU High School/Middle School Bulldog Invitational (2018-09-15)
School
Edison Boys
James Camacho
TLU High School/Middle School Bulldog Invitational (2018-09-15)
School
Stockdale high school / middle school
Lester Jackson
TLU High School/Middle School Bulldog Invitational (2018-09-15)
School
San Marcos Academy Middle School
Bill Miller
TLU High School/Middle School Bulldog Invitational (2018-09-15)
School
EDISON GIRLS CC
Blanca Oropez
TLU High School/Middle School Bulldog Invitational (2018-09-15)
School
Northside Health Careers
Ralph Turner
TLU High School/Middle School Bulldog Invitational (2018-09-15)
School
The Atonement Academy Middle School
Jennifer Gray
TLU High School/Middle School Bulldog Invitational (2018-09-15)
School
St George Episcopal School Dragons
Frederick Copeland
TLU High School/Middle School Bulldog Invitational (2018-09-15)
School
Alamo180
Cleve Wilson
TLU High School/Middle School Bulldog Invitational (2018-09-15)
School
Johnson HS
Nancy Almaraz
TLU High School/Middle School Bulldog Invitational (2018-09-15)
School
Judson Girls
Javier Noyola
TLU High School/Middle School Bulldog Invitational (2018-09-15)
School
Brackenridge Girls Cross Country
Sandra Apolinar
2018 Randolph Pre-District Cross Country Meet (2018-09-29)
School
Robert G. Cole HS
Tina Guerrero
2018 Randolph Pre-District Cross Country Meet (2018-09-29)
School
Marion High School
Taylor Creamer
2018 Randolph Pre-District Cross Country Meet (2018-09-29)
School
Cole JH
Noe Cantu
2018 Randolph Pre-District Cross Country Meet (2018-09-29)
School
Northwest Hills Christian School
Debbie Head
2018 Randolph Pre-District Cross Country Meet (2018-09-29)
School
Kipp
Patrick Torres-Collazo
2018 Randolph Pre-District Cross Country Meet (2018-09-29)
School
Pleasanton JH
Mike Wood
2018 Randolph Pre-District Cross Country Meet (2018-09-29)
School
First Baptist Academy of Universal City
Rebekah Inmon
2018 Randolph Pre-District Cross Country Meet (2018-09-29)
School
Pleasanton HS
Mike Wood
2018 Randolph Pre-District Cross Country Meet (2018-09-29)
School
Marion Middle School
Taylor Creamer
2018 Randolph Pre-District Cross Country Meet (2018-09-29)
School
New Braunfels Christian Academy
Myron Marquardt
2018 Randolph Pre-District Cross Country Meet (2018-09-29)
School
The Winston School San Antonio
Steven Yocham
2018 Randolph Pre-District Cross Country Meet (2018-09-29)
School
Randolph Jr. High
Stacy Bessire
2018 Randolph Pre-District Cross Country Meet (2018-09-29)
School
Randolph High School
Kacy Debney
Poth Pirates Cross Country 2018 (2018-09-29)
School
Bracken Christian School
Jack Roettinger
Poth Pirates Cross Country 2018 (2018-09-29)
School
Poth High School
Joe McKinney
Poth Pirates Cross Country 2018 (2018-09-29)
School
Skidmore-Tynan
Linda Luna
Poth Pirates Cross Country 2018 (2018-09-29)
School
Kenedy ISD
Christinia Fudge
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems