Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Groups
Cross Country
Home
Events
Athletes
Results
Teams
Blog
Fill in any of the fields below to search teams
All Events
1st Annual SCUC Invitational (2018-08-18)
Uvalde Invitational (2018-08-25)
Bandera Bulldog Early Season Cross Country Invitational (2018-08-29)
2018 New Braunfels Invitational (2018-09-01)
Beeville-Skidmore XC Invitational (2018-09-08)
Llano Yellow Jacket Cross Country Invitational (2018-09-08)
Hondo Cross Country Invitational (2018-09-08)
2018 LYTLE PIRATE “INSPIRE” XC INVITATIONAL (2018-09-15)
TLU High School/Middle School Bulldog Invitational (2018-09-15)
Hays Cross Country Invitational (2018-09-22)
2018 Fredericksburg Cross Country Invitational (2018-09-22)
2018 SWTJC & Uvalde XC Cross Country Invitational (2018-09-22)
Poth Pirates Cross Country 2018 (2018-09-29)
2018 Randolph Pre-District Cross Country Meet (2018-09-29)
Bandera Bulldog Pre-District Cross Country Invitational (2018-10-03)
Bandera Bulldog Cross Country Invitational (2020-10-10)
District 28-4A Cross Country Meet (2020-10-28)
Specific event/group for teams
Event Date:
Format: 2024-04-25
Earliest event date to show
Displaying 1 - 50 Of 437
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
next ›
last »
Event
Type
Name
Captain
District 28-4A Cross Country Meet (2020-10-28)
School
Wimberley HS
Lacey Lambert
District 28-4A Cross Country Meet (2020-10-28)
School
Fredericksburg High School
Dan Aldrich
District 28-4A Cross Country Meet (2020-10-28)
School
Canyon Lake
Michael Schroeder
District 28-4A Cross Country Meet (2020-10-28)
School
Bandera High School Boys
Denman Farrell
District 28-4A Cross Country Meet (2020-10-28)
School
Boerne HIgh School
Chris Carter
District 28-4A Cross Country Meet (2020-10-28)
School
Bandera High School Girls
Brooke Ashcraft
District 28-4A Cross Country Meet (2020-10-28)
School
Davenport High School
Ben Morrison
Bandera Bulldog Cross Country Invitational (2020-10-10)
School
Ingram Lady Warriors 8th Girls
Chris Moralez
Bandera Bulldog Cross Country Invitational (2020-10-10)
School
Fredericksburg High School
Dan Aldrich
Bandera Bulldog Cross Country Invitational (2020-10-10)
School
Bandera High School Girls
Brooke Ashcraft
Bandera Bulldog Cross Country Invitational (2020-10-10)
School
Medina High School
Cully Doyle
Bandera Bulldog Cross Country Invitational (2020-10-10)
School
Gonzales High School
Dana Sestak
Bandera Bulldog Cross Country Invitational (2020-10-10)
School
Hondo HS
Gabe Cortez
Bandera Bulldog Cross Country Invitational (2020-10-10)
School
Bandera High School Boys
Denman Farrell
Bandera Bulldog Cross Country Invitational (2020-10-10)
School
Ingram Warriors 7th Boys
Chris Moralez
Bandera Bulldog Cross Country Invitational (2020-10-10)
School
Lytle JH
Hadley Foster
Bandera Bulldog Cross Country Invitational (2020-10-10)
School
Pleasanton JH
Mike Wood
Bandera Bulldog Cross Country Invitational (2020-10-10)
School
Ingram Lady Warriors 7th Girls
Chris Moralez
Bandera Bulldog Cross Country Invitational (2020-10-10)
School
Bandera Middle School
Jess Edwards
Bandera Bulldog Cross Country Invitational (2020-10-10)
School
Lytle HS
Gilberto Ruiz
Bandera Bulldog Cross Country Invitational (2020-10-10)
School
Medina Jr. High
Cully Doyle
Bandera Bulldog Cross Country Invitational (2020-10-10)
School
Ingram Warriors 8th Boys
Chris Moralez
Bandera Bulldog Cross Country Invitational (2020-10-10)
School
Hondo JH
Gabe Cortez
Bandera Bulldog Cross Country Invitational (2020-10-10)
School
Pleasanton HS
Mike Wood
Bandera Bulldog Cross Country Invitational (2020-10-10)
School
Uvalde High School
Elizabeth Gonzales
Poth Pirates Cross Country 2018 (2018-09-29)
School
Skidmore-Tynan
Linda Luna
Poth Pirates Cross Country 2018 (2018-09-29)
School
Kenedy ISD
Christinia Fudge
Poth Pirates Cross Country 2018 (2018-09-29)
School
Karnes City
Jennifer Card
Poth Pirates Cross Country 2018 (2018-09-29)
School
Pettus ISD
Tristan Vasquez
Poth Pirates Cross Country 2018 (2018-09-29)
School
Bandera Middle School
Jess Edwards
Poth Pirates Cross Country 2018 (2018-09-29)
School
George West
Chucl Pawelek
Poth Pirates Cross Country 2018 (2018-09-29)
School
Stockdale high school / middle school
Lester Jackson
Poth Pirates Cross Country 2018 (2018-09-29)
School
San Antonio Home School Spartans
Neal Baumgartner
Poth Pirates Cross Country 2018 (2018-09-29)
School
Three Rivers ISD
Rebecca Pullin
Poth Pirates Cross Country 2018 (2018-09-29)
School
Poth Jr High
Joe McKinney
Poth Pirates Cross Country 2018 (2018-09-29)
School
Taft
Elvia Lopez-Flores
Poth Pirates Cross Country 2018 (2018-09-29)
School
Goliad
Shelby Taylor
Poth Pirates Cross Country 2018 (2018-09-29)
School
Mathis
Rosa Oliva
Poth Pirates Cross Country 2018 (2018-09-29)
School
Falls City
Terry Moseley
Poth Pirates Cross Country 2018 (2018-09-29)
School
Bracken Christian School
Jack Roettinger
Poth Pirates Cross Country 2018 (2018-09-29)
School
Poth High School
Joe McKinney
2018 Randolph Pre-District Cross Country Meet (2018-09-29)
School
Robert G. Cole HS
Tina Guerrero
2018 Randolph Pre-District Cross Country Meet (2018-09-29)
School
Marion High School
Taylor Creamer
2018 Randolph Pre-District Cross Country Meet (2018-09-29)
School
Cole JH
Noe Cantu
2018 Randolph Pre-District Cross Country Meet (2018-09-29)
School
Northwest Hills Christian School
Debbie Head
2018 Randolph Pre-District Cross Country Meet (2018-09-29)
School
Kipp
Patrick Torres-Collazo
2018 Randolph Pre-District Cross Country Meet (2018-09-29)
School
Pleasanton JH
Mike Wood
2018 Randolph Pre-District Cross Country Meet (2018-09-29)
School
First Baptist Academy of Universal City
Rebekah Inmon
2018 Randolph Pre-District Cross Country Meet (2018-09-29)
School
Pleasanton HS
Mike Wood
2018 Randolph Pre-District Cross Country Meet (2018-09-29)
School
Marion Middle School
Taylor Creamer
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems