Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Jingle all the Way 5K
Saturday, December 04, 2021
8:00 am CDT
Tusculum Brewing Company
236 S. Main St
Boerne, Texas 78006
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, December 04, 2021
Division
5K Run/Walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-99 Female
1-99 Male
201 Finishers - 59 Male / 142 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Charlie Houck
19:13.221
6:12
Sam McGee
20:44.473
6:41
Troy Latiolais
20:56.769
6:45
Curt Campbell
22:36.634
7:17
Raul Holguin
22:47.935
7:21
F
E
M
A
L
E
Kynley Albright
21:55.237
7:04
Courtney Lutz
22:37.357
7:18
Molly Briskey
23:19.649
7:31
Ryssa Asher
24:34.352
7:55
Savannah Wayment
24:37.837
7:56
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Erin Franco Otto
176
Pipe Creek
TX
151
104
104
54:20.259
17:32
Melissa Watson
178
Pipe Creek
TX
152
105
105
54:21.355
17:32
Kim Myer
96
Boerne
TX
153
106
106
54:22.572
17:32
Avery Watson
179
Pipe Creek
TX
154
107
107
54:23.103
17:33
Lisa Childs
16
Boerne
TX
155
108
108
54:24.967
17:33
Ann Rice
15
Boerne
TX
156
109
109
54:25.353
17:33
Jenna Watson
177
Pipe Creek
TX
157
110
110
54:26.830
17:34
Elaine Moody
115
Boerne
TX
158
111
111
54:28.321
17:34
Andy Watson
180
Pipe Creek
TX
159
48
48
54:29.371
17:35
Michelle Hope
123
Boerne
TX
160
112
112
54:29.417
17:35
Theresa Steltzlen
84
Boerne
TX
161
113
113
54:30.684
17:35
Ladonna Thomas
147
Canfield
OH
162
114
114
54:38.283
17:37
Beth Darnell
14
Boerne
TX
163
115
115
54:50.010
17:41
Michael Hart
156
San Antonio
TX
164
49
49
55:08.176
17:47
Elise Hart
155
San Antonio
TX
165
116
116
55:12.395
17:48
Anne Tarwater
101
Boerne
TX
166
117
117
55:47.007
18:00
Carla Hartman
100
Boerne
TX
167
118
118
55:53.745
18:02
Leslie Rutherford
102
New Braunfels
TX
168
119
119
55:54.475
18:02
Rebecca Gonzalez
104
Mission
TX
169
120
120
56:01.567
18:04
Tori Brown
139
Victoria
TX
170
121
121
56:04.438
18:05
Philip Brown
140
Cibolo
TX
171
50
50
56:04.670
18:05
Taylor Wood
169
Boerne
TX
172
122
122
56:05.710
18:05
Kandis Neese
244
Boerne
TX
173
123
123
56:09.888
18:07
Erin Lynn Martin
73
San Antonio
TX
174
124
124
56:16.216
18:09
Barbara Wynn
168
Boerne
TX
175
125
125
1:01:39.369
19:53
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems