Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Jingle all the Way 5K
Saturday, December 04, 2021
8:00 am CDT
Tusculum Brewing Company
236 S. Main St
Boerne, Texas 78006
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, December 04, 2021
Division
5K Run/Walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-99 Female
1-99 Male
201 Finishers - 59 Male / 142 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Charlie Houck
19:13.221
6:12
Sam McGee
20:44.473
6:41
Troy Latiolais
20:56.769
6:45
Curt Campbell
22:36.634
7:17
Raul Holguin
22:47.935
7:21
F
E
M
A
L
E
Kynley Albright
21:55.237
7:04
Courtney Lutz
22:37.357
7:18
Molly Briskey
23:19.649
7:31
Ryssa Asher
24:34.352
7:55
Savannah Wayment
24:37.837
7:56
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Larry Wynn
165
Boerne
TX
176
51
51
1:01:39.525
19:53
Kelly Lesnick
158
Boerne
TX
178
127
127
1:02:04.476
20:01
Roxanne Anderson
175
Fair Oaks Ranch
TX
177
126
126
1:02:03.435
20:01
Lindsay Lesnick
205
Midland
TX
179
128
128
1:02:12.688
20:04
Diane Scribner
235
Fountain Hills
AZ
180
129
129
1:02:25.135
20:08
Rori Bingham
95
San Antonio
TX
181
130
130
1:03:33.230
20:30
Quinn Bingham
92
San Antonio
TX
183
132
132
1:03:53.532
20:36
Alora Perez
88
San Antonio
TX
182
131
131
1:03:53.050
20:36
Private Profile
182
Boerne
TX
184
133
133
1:04:04.635
20:40
Andrea Bingham
91
San Antonio
TX
185
134
134
1:04:40.135
20:52
Irma Perez
94
San Antonio
TX
186
135
135
1:04:43.103
20:53
Vincent Thomas
189
Lakehills
TX
187
52
52
1:04:45.694
20:53
Justin Bingham
85
San Antonio
TX
189
54
54
1:04:49.347
20:55
Lucy Fahrenkrug
93
Lakehills
TX
190
136
136
1:04:50.779
20:55
Kenneth Perez
89
San Antonio
TX
188
53
53
1:04:49.330
20:55
Sara Thomas
190
San Antonio
TX
191
137
137
1:05:01.286
20:58
Evan Fahrenkrug
186
Lakehills
TX
192
55
55
1:05:30.749
21:08
Edward Fahrenkrug
86
Lakehills
TX
193
56
56
1:05:33.130
21:09
Heather Danner
87
Lakehills
TX
194
138
138
1:05:48.000
21:14
James Danner
188
Lakehills
TX
195
57
57
1:05:50.993
21:14
Nick Nelson
127
Boerne
TX
197
58
58
1:07:07.801
21:39
Clara Nelson
128
Boerne
TX
196
139
139
1:07:07.364
21:39
Maya Nelson
129
Boerne
TX
198
140
140
1:07:08.374
21:39
Olga Foyt
240
Boerne
TX
200
141
141
1:07:14.672
21:41
Weston Foyt
237
Boerne
TX
199
59
59
1:07:13.843
21:41
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems