Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
2016 Hornet Races
Saturday, September 10, 2016
7:30 am CDT
Tom Green Elementary
1301 Old Goforth Rd
Buda, Texas 78610
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, September 10, 2016
Division
5K Run/Walk
Kids Dash
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
PreK Female
Kinder Female
1st Grade Female
2nd Grade Female
3rd Grade Female
4th Grade Female
5th Grade Female
11-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-99 Female
PreK Male
Kinder Male
1st Grade Male
2nd Grade Male
3rd Grade Male
4th Grade Male
5th Grade Male
11-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-99 Male
189 Finishers - 70 Male / 119 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Michael Chavez
19:23
6:14
Brandt Wallace
19:59
6:26
Nathan Vanderford
21:30
6:55
Mario Mata
21:33
6:56
Conner Palfreyman
21:49
7:01
F
E
M
A
L
E
Lynsey Brown
23:19
7:30
Janelle Palfreyman
24:42
7:57
Rebecca Eagleson
26:57
8:40
Emily Polk
27:00
8:41
Angelica Acosta
27:36
8:53
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Nick Coleman
910
Buda
TX
189
3
70
1:07:31
21:44
Eva Rombold
912
Kyle
TX
188
6
119
1:07:30
21:44
Bella Cuellar
913
Buda
TX
187
6
118
1:01:55
19:56
Tina Cuellar
911
Buda
TX
186
14
117
1:01:18
19:44
Sydney Martinez
840
Kyle
TX
185
9
116
58:28
18:49
Daniel Garcia
1004
Buda
TX
184
10
115
58:08
18:43
Wallis Wilson
812
Buda
TX
183
16
114
57:25
18:29
Kim Weisen
968
Buda
TX
182
13
113
57:24
18:29
Jayden Weisen
967
Buda
TX
181
9
69
57:17
18:26
Linda Lovelace
914
San Marcos
TX
180
7
112
56:58
18:20
Kim Burklund
850
Creedmoor
TX
179
12
111
56:58
18:20
Leslie Williams
886
Buda
TX
178
4
110
56:37
18:13
Kyle Palfreyman
928
Buda
TX
177
9
68
56:36
18:13
Tricia Martinez
841
Kyle
TX
176
11
109
55:19
17:48
Morgan Vanderford
922
Kyle
TX
175
11
108
55:10
17:45
Monica Reavis
858
San Marcos
TX
174
10
107
54:49
17:39
Raquel Espy Coronado
859
Kyle
TX
173
18
106
54:41
17:36
Juanita Garza
1008
Manchaca
TX
172
6
105
54:39
17:35
Cynthia Vasquez
856
Kyle
TX
171
10
104
54:31
17:33
Elizabeth Chaffee
932
Kyle
TX
170
17
103
54:27
17:32
David Scroggs
985
Palestine
TX
169
7
67
54:27
17:32
Nicole Al-Sayed
1006
Buda
TX
168
15
102
53:37
17:15
Jonah Al-Sayed
1007
Buda
TX
167
2
66
53:30
17:13
Unknown Unknown
42
Killeen
TX
166
8
65
52:59
17:03
Jean Weldon
866
Hutto
TX
165
5
101
52:58
17:03
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems