Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
2020 Buda Turkey Trot presented by Hat Creek Burger Co.
Thursday, November 26, 2020
9:00 am CDT
Sunfield Lazy River Amenity Center
6910 Sunfield Pkwy
Buda, Texas 78610
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Thursday, November 26, 2020
Division
5K Run/Walk
Virtual 5K Run/Walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
11-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-99 Female
No Age Female
11-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-99 Male
No Age Male
416 Finishers - 195 Male / 221 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Kellen Frickel
16:26.721
5:17
Warren Anguiano
16:31.778
5:19
Jaden Tumale
17:17.043
5:34
Mark Garcia
17:42.897
5:42
Iram Leon
17:48.294
5:44
F
E
M
A
L
E
Krysten Tucker
18:28.488
5:57
Amy Sellers
19:59.771
6:26
Becca Sawyer
20:15.498
6:31
Ginger Stoker
20:59.672
6:45
Taushah Papke
21:30.771
6:55
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Scot Whiter
1363
410
13
195
1:06:04.299
21:16
Jeff Copeland
1106
372
20
183
56:46.503
18:16
Tori Trowbridge
1376
335
23
165
50:49.915
16:21
Matt Cullen
131
330
17
169
49:59.985
16:05
Tim Otto
161
329
8
168
49:53.067
16:03
Alex Otto
160
289
12
137
44:02.669
14:10
Maggie Trevethan
783
279
8
127
42:08.240
13:34
Jessica Ellis
1108
260
13
114
40:42.835
13:06
Chris Diaz
1150
240
13
140
38:24.986
12:22
Joshua Von Hartung
1039
192
16
128
34:12.740
11:00
Francisco Manzanarez
1366
172
18
117
33:08.878
10:40
Viviana Martinez
977
165
4
50
32:18.372
10:24
Trey Sueskew
1374
140
7
101
30:24.030
9:47
Rosie Manzanarez
1365
132
4
36
29:51.902
9:36
Feisal Buitrago Sandoval
282
100
9
78
27:25.635
8:49
Hali Wolf
1040
Long Beach
CA
197
11
68
34:43.191
11:10
Kelly Chieze
63
Coron
CA
175
4
57
33:31.835
10:47
Cassius Sisson
504
San Clemente
CA
58
6
47
23:41.293
7:37
Matt Sisson
505
San Clemente
CA
53
4
44
23:32.026
7:34
Taryn St.amant
69
Corona
CA
37
1
7
22:17.950
7:10
Kenneth Miller
112
West Union
IA
393
16
190
59:54.758
19:17
Taushah Papke
781
Carmel
IN
29
3
5
21:30.771
6:55
Jacques Aiken
1019
Ponchatoula
LA
398
12
192
1:02:33.417
20:08
Tonya Aiken
1020
Ponchatoula
LA
207
7
76
35:30.727
11:26
James Ray
761
Starkville
MS
246
10
141
38:56.345
12:32
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems