Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
DU Tutus & Tennies 5K
Saturday, January 23, 2021
7:30 am CDT
YMCA Camp Moody
1220 Old San Antonio Road
Buda, Texas 78610
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, January 23, 2021
Division
5K Run/Walk
5K Competitive Walk
Virtual 5K Run/Walk/Ride/Roll
Virtual 10K Run/Walk/Ride/Roll
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-10 Female
11-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-10 Male
11-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-99 Male
127 Finishers - 46 Male / 81 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Nicolas Lopez
18:15.578
5:52
Garison Grizzle
18:35.377
5:59
Grant Grizzle
19:33.470
6:18
Kieran Cooley
20:03.624
6:27
Bob Marabella
21:22.070
6:53
F
E
M
A
L
E
Ladeana Perry
22:29.591
7:14
Emily Gerald
23:57.482
7:43
Zelda King
24:11.741
7:47
Nancy Schiller
24:56.836
8:02
Ali Hunter
25:27.162
8:11
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Ladeana Perry
136
New Braunfels
TX
8
O1
1
22:29.591
7:14
Joy Myers
126
New Braunfels
TX
117
7
72
54:19.558
17:29
Leah Ybarra
73
New Braunfels
TX
86
5
49
43:16.507
13:56
Daniel Vanek
116
Pflugerville
TX
105
7
42
48:04.379
15:28
Laura Vanek
117
Pflugerville
TX
102
12
61
47:46.703
15:22
Bob Marabella
130
San Antonio
TX
5
1
5
21:22.070
6:53
Ralph Sarmiento
152
San Antonio
TX
88
4
39
43:40.474
14:03
Krista Shuler
135
San Antonio
TX
49
8
21
31:58.142
10:17
Ali Hunter
156
San Antonio
TX
18
2
5
25:27.162
8:11
Jad Duck
3
San Antonio
TX
12
1
11
23:44.171
7:38
Kaelyn Ortiz
90
San Marcos
TX
97
11
56
46:01.982
14:49
Beverly Ortiz
87
San Marcos
TX
81
14
45
41:33.034
13:22
Gianna Joe
66
San Marcos
TX
42
3
15
30:58.358
9:58
George Garcia
101
San Marcos
TX
41
2
27
30:31.025
9:49
Izaiah Ortiz
88
San Marcos
TX
29
7
18
27:38.163
8:54
Lori Davis
133
Schertz
TX
116
6
71
54:03.412
17:24
Jill Watson
1
Seguin
TX
118
24
73
55:15.116
17:47
Jessica Wick
118
Shiner
TX
72
10
37
38:50.713
12:30
Kasi Matula
119
Shiner
TX
66
11
32
36:22.329
11:42
Ethan Hewitt
138
Smithville
TX
38
2
25
29:21.725
9:27
Mary Kaplan
30
Sunrise Beach
TX
79
1
43
40:51.214
13:09
Philip Cagle
162
Temple
TX
35
10
23
28:54.207
9:18
Philip Cagle
145
Temple
TX
34
9
22
28:54.206
9:18
Jamie Wallendorf
50
Wimberley
TX
122
25
76
56:30.095
18:11
Leo Wallendorf
47
Wimberley
TX
121
2
46
56:29.610
18:11
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems