Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
22nd Annual Run for the Hills
Saturday, May 01, 2021
8:00 am CDT
Bulverde Spring Branch Activity Center
30280 Cougar Bend
Bulverde, Texas 78163
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, May 01, 2021
Division
5K
10K
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-9 Female
10-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-79 Female
80-99 Female
Age Unknown Female
1-9 Male
10-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-79 Male
80-99 Male
Age Unknown Male
134 Finishers - 56 Male / 78 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Benjamin Flanigan
19:14.358
6:11
Robert Welch
21:40.975
6:58
Alex Horcasitas
23:21.308
7:31
Ty Cloud
23:23.073
7:32
Cai Bennett
24:41.601
7:57
F
E
M
A
L
E
Ashley Shea
22:58.448
7:24
Lisa Kadlacek
23:35.835
7:35
Ellie Milledge
23:47.981
7:39
Loghan Gonzales
24:31.156
7:53
Gracey Shea
24:44.790
7:58
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Dave Tomes
220
San Antonio
TX
14
3
9
25:15.867
8:08
Blake Moseley
236
Boerne
TX
13
2
8
25:01.251
8:03
Gracey Shea
109
Bulverde
TX
12
1
5
24:44.790
7:58
Chad Bennett
65
Buda
TX
11
2
7
24:42.763
7:57
Morgan Gantz
164
San Antonio
TX
10
1
6
24:41.947
7:57
Cai Bennett
64
Buda
TX
9
1
5
24:41.601
7:57
Loghan Gonzales
232
Canyon Lake
TX
8
2
4
24:31.156
7:53
Ellie Milledge
229
Bulverde
TX
7
1
3
23:47.981
7:39
Lisa Kadlacek
90
Spring Branch
TX
6
M1
2
23:35.835
7:35
Ty Cloud
126
San Antonio
TX
5
1
4
23:23.073
7:32
Alex Horcasitas
159
Spring Branch
TX
4
1
3
23:21.308
7:31
Ashley Shea
108
Bulverde
TX
3
O1
1
22:58.448
7:24
Robert Welch
77
Bulverde
TX
2
M1
2
21:40.975
6:58
Benjamin Flanigan
215
San Antonio
TX
1
O1
1
19:14.358
6:11
Denise Mills
68
Bulverde
TX
134
10
77
1:06:46.235
21:29
Sharon Mae Martin
67
Bulverde
TX
133
9
76
1:05:51.303
21:12
Donna Lutka
193
San Antonio
TX
132
8
75
1:04:25.655
20:44
Sarah Lutka
189
New Braunfels
TX
131
15
74
1:04:25.402
20:44
James Head
218
Bulverde
TX
130
3
57
1:02:30.051
20:07
Linda Davis
124
San Antonio
TX
129
7
73
1:01:52.948
19:55
Richard Bailey
173
San Antonio
TX
128
14
56
1:00:35.008
19:30
Tracy Bailey
175
Pflugerville
TX
127
13
72
1:00:30.954
19:28
Katie Hampton
117
Spring Branch
TX
126
17
71
58:05.916
18:42
Brian Hampton
119
Spring Branch
TX
125
13
55
58:03.970
18:41
Tim Gosch
93
Spring Branch
TX
124
12
54
58:00.115
18:40
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems