Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Empower Pandamonium Fun Run and 5K
Saturday, November 20, 2021
8:30 am CDT
Bulverde Spring Branch Activity Center
30280 Cougar Bend
Bulverde, Texas 78163
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, November 20, 2021
Division
5K Run/Walk
Virtual 5K
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
11-19 Female
20-39 Female
40-99 Female
11-19 Male
20-39 Male
40-99 Male
71 Finishers - 32 Male / 39 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Caleb Calderon
16:16.343
5:14
Jaxon Smith
18:51.147
6:04
Eli Cruz
19:35.773
6:18
Brandon Smith
19:50.661
6:23
Chandler Prescott
20:15.831
6:31
F
E
M
A
L
E
Abigale Scholl
20:36.748
6:38
Grace Chandler
21:20.832
6:52
Kimberley Totman
22:23.317
7:12
Priscilla Daisy Skolaut
23:39.562
7:37
Ashland Prescott
24:50.435
8:00
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Judy Wilken
44
New Braunfels
TX
44
4
20
38:11.540
12:17
Hunter Stearns
89
New Braunfels
TX
40
10
22
31:38.173
10:11
Rossi Mathis
31
New Braunfels
TX
37
0
17
31:07.861
10:01
Simeon Skolaut
90
New Braunfels
TX
30
0
18
28:15.370
9:06
Asven Stearns
20
New Braunfels
TX
26
4
10
27:09.079
8:44
Hannah Cribley
55
New Braunfels
TX
22
3
7
25:52.180
8:20
Priscilla Daisy Skolaut
77
New Braunfels
TX
18
0
4
23:39.562
7:37
Noah Gale
9
New Braunfels
TX
6
3
6
20:29.936
6:36
Chandler Prescott
30
New Braunfels
TX
5
2
5
20:15.831
6:31
Pamela Allen
66
San Antonio
TX
71
17
39
59:59.246
19:18
John Roberts
38
San Antonio
TX
69
11
32
56:37.083
18:13
Lauren Jaroki
28
San Antonio
TX
55
8
28
43:52.234
14:07
Abigail Wright
69
San Antonio
TX
54
0
27
42:44.192
13:45
Susan Wright
68
San Antonio
TX
52
9
26
42:34.588
13:42
Austin Scholl
26
San Antonio
TX
41
0
23
31:55.973
10:16
Christina Asfeld
1
San Antonio
NY
34
6
14
30:45.208
9:54
Jackson Jaroski
27
San Antonio
TX
29
9
17
27:33.791
8:52
Chloe Smith
51
San Antonio
TX
28
6
12
27:21.767
8:48
Gardy Gale
10
San Antonio
TX
15
0
12
22:52.252
7:22
Brandon Smith
49
San Antonio
TX
4
1
4
19:50.661
6:23
Eli Cruz
56
San Antonio
TX
3
1
3
19:35.773
6:18
Rebecca Asfeld
36
Seguin
TX
23
3
8
26:33.204
8:33
Amber Sladek
59
Spring Branch
TX
67
9
36
56:29.574
18:11
Fierre Johnson
60
Spring Branch
TX
66
3
31
56:29.446
18:11
Norm Wakefield
52
Spring Branch
TX
65
10
30
55:12.336
17:46
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems