Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Empower Pandamonium Fun Run and 5K
Saturday, November 20, 2021
8:30 am CDT
Bulverde Spring Branch Activity Center
30280 Cougar Bend
Bulverde, Texas 78163
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, November 20, 2021
Division
5K Run/Walk
Virtual 5K
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
11-19 Female
20-39 Female
40-99 Female
11-19 Male
20-39 Male
40-99 Male
71 Finishers - 32 Male / 39 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Caleb Calderon
16:16.343
5:14
Jaxon Smith
18:51.147
6:04
Eli Cruz
19:35.773
6:18
Brandon Smith
19:50.661
6:23
Chandler Prescott
20:15.831
6:31
F
E
M
A
L
E
Abigale Scholl
20:36.748
6:38
Grace Chandler
21:20.832
6:52
Kimberley Totman
22:23.317
7:12
Priscilla Daisy Skolaut
23:39.562
7:37
Ashland Prescott
24:50.435
8:00
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Simeon Skolaut
90
New Braunfels
TX
30
0
18
28:15.370
9:06
Hunter Stearns
89
New Braunfels
TX
40
10
22
31:38.173
10:11
Gabe Salazar
87
Bandera
TX
56
0
28
44:42.766
14:23
Kellie Neal Salazar
86
George West
TX
57
10
29
44:43.377
14:24
Kai Rogers
85
Spring Branch
TX
17
8
14
23:38.500
7:36
Eli Rogers
84
Spring Branch
TX
7
4
7
20:33.657
6:37
Sergio Torres
83
Canyon Lake
TX
25
4
16
27:07.988
8:44
Khloe Torres
82
Canyon Lake
TX
27
5
11
27:09.122
8:44
Caleb Calderon
81
Austin
TX
1
O1
1
16:16.343
5:14
Priscilla Daisy Skolaut
77
New Braunfels
TX
18
0
4
23:39.562
7:37
Alison Skolaut
76
New Braunfels
TX
61
12
32
51:32.080
16:35
Melissa Carrasco
74
Spring Branch
TX
35
1
15
30:48.023
9:55
Michael Malone
70
Spring Branch
TX
10
2
8
21:21.646
6:52
Abigail Wright
69
San Antonio
TX
54
0
27
42:44.192
13:45
Susan Wright
68
San Antonio
TX
52
9
26
42:34.588
13:42
Myriam Perieto
67
Spring Branch
TX
48
6
22
41:08.019
13:14
Pamela Allen
66
San Antonio
TX
71
17
39
59:59.246
19:18
Mary Young
65
Bulverde
TX
70
16
38
59:55.663
19:17
Cai Bennett
64
Bulverde
TX
11
5
9
21:24.570
6:53
Chad Bennett
63
Bulverde
TX
13
2
11
21:29.922
6:55
Grace Chandler
62
Austin
TX
9
1
2
21:20.832
6:52
Kimberley Totman
61
Canyon Lake
TX
14
1
3
22:23.317
7:12
Fierre Johnson
60
Spring Branch
TX
66
3
31
56:29.446
18:11
Amber Sladek
59
Spring Branch
TX
67
9
36
56:29.574
18:11
Karen Dietz
58
Spring Branch
TX
63
14
34
55:02.099
17:43
1
2
3
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems