Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Seth Strong Foundation 5K
Saturday, April 10, 2021
8:30 am CDT
Bulverde Spring Branch Activity Center
30280 Cougar Bend
Bulverde, Texas 78163
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Sponsors
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, April 10, 2021
Division
5K Run/Walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
Female
MALE
MALE
MALE
MALE
MALE
MALE
MALE
MALE
199 Finishers - 75 Male / 124 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Seth Trowbridge
20:35.792
6:38
Donny Bell
21:29.823
6:55
Charlie Peterson
23:55.523
7:42
Caleb Zsiga
24:16.738
7:49
Steve Bogisch
24:22.118
7:51
F
E
M
A
L
E
Rochelle McClanahan
21:57.360
7:04
Lisa Kadlacek
24:13.722
7:48
Andrea Cardenas
25:21.786
8:10
Cameryn Cavazos
26:19.649
8:28
Jochebed (jo) Guerra
26:38.932
8:34
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Neal Adams
1
Spring Branch
TX
65
1
42
35:33.831
11:27
Kelly Adams Erwin
2
Spring Branch
TX
164
32
95
56:15.351
18:06
Emily Aguilar
3
Canyon Lake
TX
198
28
121
1:02:53.723
20:14
Nicki Aguilar
4
Canyon Lake
TX
152
16
87
54:19.625
17:29
Ruth Andrews
5
Spring Branch
TX
90
4
40
41:25.899
13:20
Jennifer Backlund
7
Spring Branch
TX
174
33
102
57:20.502
18:27
Mary-Grace Backlund
8
Spring Branch
TX
127
8
66
48:39.032
15:40
Noah Backlund
9
Spring Branch
TX
173
28
72
57:19.507
18:27
Rachel Backlund
10
Spring Branch
TX
170
23
100
56:40.660
18:14
Hayden Baillio
14
San Antonio
TX
165
26
70
56:24.077
18:09
Private Profile
15
San Antonio
TX
179
19
106
58:48.004
18:56
Stacey Barsky
19
San Antonio
TX
41
6
13
31:09.877
10:02
Donny Bell
20
New Braunfels
TX
2
1
2
21:29.823
6:55
Benjamin Benavides
21
San Antonio
TX
195
13
76
1:02:45.877
20:12
Diego Benavides
22
San Antonio
TX
78
19
46
37:38.798
12:07
Cai Bennett
23
Buda
TX
9
2
7
25:03.533
8:04
Chad Bennett
24
Buda
TX
8
2
6
25:03.357
8:04
Aubrey Bilicek
25
San Antonio
TX
62
2
21
34:46.010
11:11
Steve Bogisch
26
San Antonio
TX
7
1
5
24:22.118
7:51
Drayden Bonet
27
Spring Branch
TX
39
9
27
30:57.593
9:58
Karla Bonet
28
Spring Branch
TX
153
17
88
55:37.519
17:54
Wendy Bowles
29
Bulverde
TX
51
3
16
32:38.769
10:30
Tony Boykin
30
Spring Branch
TX
130
3
62
50:08.411
16:08
Stacey Brooks
32
Live Oak
TX
145
25
81
52:56.249
17:02
Emily Butler
38
New Braunfels
TX
138
21
76
52:00.270
16:44
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems