Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
23rd Annual Run for the Hills
Saturday, May 07, 2022
8:00 am CDT
Bulverde Spring Branch Activity Center
30280 Cougar Bend
Bulverde, Texas 78163
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, May 07, 2022
Division
5K
10K
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-9 Female
10-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-79 Female
80-99 Female
1-9 Male
10-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-79 Male
80-99 Male
196 Finishers - 85 Male / 111 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Jayden Warner
18:37.554
6:00
Ryan Miller
19:28.957
6:16
Daniel Hall
20:17.414
6:32
Parker Cardenas
20:54.617
6:44
Robert Welch
21:49.159
7:01
F
E
M
A
L
E
Rochelle McClanahan
22:38.980
7:17
Lisa Kadlacek
23:48.275
7:40
Kate Motsko
24:39.449
7:56
Christy Martinez
25:27.368
8:11
Julia Douglas
25:44.311
8:17
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Megan Watts
245
Canyon Lake
TX
147
5
76
49:44.629
16:00
Avery Russell
259
Canyon Lake
TX
146
4
75
49:43.814
16:00
Jennifer West
79
Bulverde
TX
145
14
74
49:30.935
15:56
Colton Watts
244
Canyon Lake
TX
144
5
71
49:26.519
15:55
Sandra Stief
93
Spring Branch
TX
143
12
73
47:57.254
15:26
Brenda McLane
80
Spring Branch
TX
142
8
72
46:55.880
15:06
Grayson Cortes
163
San Antonio
TX
141
6
70
46:13.645
14:53
Cindi Matull
243
New Braunfels
TX
140
11
71
46:08.763
14:51
George Garza
266
San Antonio
TX
139
8
69
45:53.328
14:46
Homer Saenz
129
Weslaco
TX
138
7
68
45:53.318
14:46
Jp Goggin
17
San Antonio
TX
137
6
67
45:37.931
14:41
Pat Rodrigue
102
Spring Branch
TX
136
1
70
45:16.300
14:34
Zalihta Pegeese
225
San Antonio
TX
135
21
69
44:58.961
14:28
Katrina Bondari
213
San Antonio
TX
134
20
68
44:25.790
14:18
Eva Bondari
214
San Antonio
TX
133
2
67
44:25.346
14:18
Renae Suberg
4
Canyon Lake
TX
132
7
66
44:22.624
14:17
Sonya Stoute
208
New Braunfels
TX
131
10
65
44:03.361
14:11
H. Wayne Henry
87
San Antonio
TX
130
12
66
44:01.883
14:10
Zachary Zickler
242
San Antonio
TX
129
4
65
44:00.435
14:10
Jacob Zickler
143
San Antonio
TX
128
3
64
43:59.800
14:09
Ismael Palomino
191
San Antonio
TX
127
11
63
43:44.791
14:05
Richard Gaines III
94
San Antonio
TX
126
16
62
43:34.709
14:01
Mikayla Jimenez
157
San Antonio
TX
125
4
64
43:13.020
13:55
Reid Jermolajevs
179
Spring Branch
TX
124
2
61
43:08.232
13:53
Annette Gantz
201
San Antonio
TX
123
6
63
42:22.252
13:38
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems