Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Project 316 5K
Saturday, October 03, 2020
8:00 am CDT
RJ Richey Elementary School
500 E. Graves St.
Burnet, Texas 78611
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, October 03, 2020
Division
5K Run/Walk
Virtual 5K Run/Walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-99 Male
71 Finishers - 27 Male / 44 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Tanner Ratliff
21:09.904
6:48
Sam Merkel
22:03.775
7:06
Austin Shell
23:03.069
7:25
Philip Talarcek
25:11.602
8:06
Jeffrey Kneller
27:16.746
8:47
F
E
M
A
L
E
Emily Mendoza
23:23.526
7:32
Sarah Cole
24:52.530
8:00
Vianey Hernandez
25:20.861
8:09
Alison Talarcek
25:59.702
8:22
Caroline Talarcek
26:35.779
8:33
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Mikayla Whitus
1
Burnet
TX
14
1
8
28:34.229
9:12
Mckinley Gonzales
2
Burnet
TX
34
3
25
40:51.967
13:09
Omar Hernandez
5
Chicago
IL
47
4
14
51:10.751
16:28
Claudia Meza
6
Chicago
IL
70
15
44
1:01:09.390
19:41
Amy Stohlman
7
Lampasas
TX
45
7
33
49:43.765
16:00
Sean Stohlman
8
Lampasas
TX
46
3
13
49:47.028
16:01
Devin Vyner
9
Georgetown
TX
61
9
22
1:00:28.793
19:28
Jeffrey Kneller
10
Burnet
TX
11
1
5
27:16.746
8:47
Dalila Palacios
13
Bertram
TX
19
5
13
31:18.440
10:04
Nancy Nelson
14
Kingsland
TX
18
1
12
31:10.123
10:02
Esteban Gomez-Sanchez
16
Jarrell
TX
64
7
23
1:00:33.895
19:29
Ryan Clark
17
Llano
TX
49
6
15
53:38.263
17:16
Ashleigh Clark
18
Poth
TX
48
12
34
53:37.030
17:15
Marc Chambers
19
Llano
TX
26
2
9
33:26.680
10:46
Andrew Thomas
20
Liberty Hill
TX
12
3
6
27:55.580
8:59
Becky Mata
21
Marble Falls
TX
35
10
26
42:16.660
13:36
Dustin Schuetz
24
Burnet
TX
60
6
21
1:00:28.723
19:28
Blake Riley
25
Hamilton
TX
58
5
19
1:00:23.590
19:26
Jesus Sanchez
28
Fort Hood
TX
37
2
11
42:51.696
13:48
Nicole Sanchez
29
Fort Hood
TX
62
8
40
1:00:30.042
19:28
Yessenia Hernandez
30
Skokie
IL
23
7
17
32:18.976
10:24
Philip Talarcek
31
Austin
TX
6
1
4
25:11.602
8:06
Alison Talarcek
32
Austin
TX
8
1
4
25:59.702
8:22
Caroline Talarcek
33
Austin
TX
9
1
5
26:35.779
8:33
Rachel Thompson
34
Burnet
TX
68
14
43
1:01:03.833
19:39
1
2
3
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems