Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Shatter the Stigma 5K Fun Run/Walk
Saturday, June 26, 2021
8:30 am CDT
Schreiner University
2100 Memorial Blvd.
Kerrville, Texas 78028
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, June 26, 2021
Division
5k Run/Walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-98 Female
No Age Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-98 Male
No Age Male
153 Finishers - 45 Male / 108 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Ethan Wrase
17:34.599
5:39
Rob Lohmeyer
20:04.086
6:28
Lawson Behrens
21:11.447
6:49
Matthew Riordan
22:37.828
7:17
Jon Tilley
23:23.438
7:32
F
E
M
A
L
E
Alex Mitchell
23:26.073
7:33
Tara Bock
25:01.529
8:03
Danielle Jenschke
25:13.105
8:07
Lily Beaumont
25:29.329
8:12
Rebecca Trocko
25:47.732
8:18
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Antonio Villagomez
402
150
6
107
1:04:56.094
20:54
Mizaim Rios
399
149
31
106
1:04:51.202
20:52
Andrea Setnan
400
147
18
104
1:04:13.115
20:40
Caitlyn J. Lewis
404
116
3
81
54:29.421
17:32
Jayleen Magana
406
115
11
80
54:28.318
17:32
Wlla Walther
420
98
5
69
50:34.424
16:17
Warren Setnan
398
85
8
27
45:58.034
14:48
Kaylee C. Park
405
81
6
55
45:34.737
14:40
Crystal Ledezmu
413
55
9
31
35:21.266
11:23
Shannon Consnado
410
47
8
23
32:43.151
10:32
Asher Cline
416
32
1
12
28:52.854
9:17
Jim Hazknecht
407
30
4
20
28:40.919
9:14
Clint Rangel
411
7
1
6
23:28.770
7:33
Larry Morse
312
Austin
TX
38
5
22
30:22.682
9:46
Jessica Morse
311
Austin
TX
36
1
15
29:57.114
9:38
Mary Healey
285
Bandera
TX
140
16
98
59:28.523
19:08
Robert Healey
286
Bandera
TX
139
7
42
59:27.831
19:08
Kourtney Goody
277
Bandera
TX
88
16
60
46:32.119
14:59
Rebecca Trocko
344
Bandera
TX
19
1
5
25:47.732
8:18
John Trocko
343
Bandera
TX
18
1
14
25:35.722
8:14
Juan Tamez
338
Benavides
TX
125
2
37
56:45.699
18:16
Anthony Schwartztrauber
392
Boerne
TX
43
6
23
31:22.959
10:06
Elaine Murray
314
Boerne
TX
40
6
18
30:45.729
9:54
Rob Lohmeyer
304
Boerne
TX
2
O2
2
20:04.086
6:28
Linda Gibson
401
Burleson
TX
148
3
105
1:04:13.693
20:40
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems