Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Front Porch Days 5K/10K/3K/1K
Saturday, May 14, 2016
7:00 am CDT
Negley Elementary
5940 McNaughton
Kyle, Texas 78640
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, May 14, 2016
Division
10K
5K
3K
1K
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-10 Female
11-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-99 Female
1-10 Male
11-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-99 Male
65 Finishers - 29 Male / 36 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Jay Jones
40:02
6:27
Justin Uresti
40:26
6:30
Chad Bennett
43:51
7:03
Arnold Kimball
44:35
7:10
Nathan Vanderford
46:01
7:24
F
E
M
A
L
E
Julia Vegas
41:59
6:45
Jennifer Garcia
49:33
7:58
Colleen Torres
49:35
7:59
Lynsey Brown
49:41
8:00
Kerstin Cozart
54:19
8:44
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Bret Adams
1002
Round Rock
TX
13
1
9
50:30
8:08
Alicia Posey
1006
New Braunfels
TX
55
3
29
1:19:41
12:49
Denise Dubose
1008
Albuquerque
NM
36
6
15
1:03:14
10:11
Joseph Thele
1012
Cibolo
TX
18
4
14
53:22
8:35
Jason Kupka
1014
Austin
TX
14
5
10
50:35
8:08
Melody Avant
1016
Austin
TX
48
8
23
1:13:30
11:50
Laura Mason
1020
San Marcos
TX
51
5
26
1:16:17
12:17
Ginny Barlow
1023
Mason
TX
34
4
13
1:02:34
10:04
Francis Reyna
1025
Eagle Pass
TX
42
2
20
1:06:25
10:41
Patrick Corona
1027
Kyle
TX
46
10
25
1:12:18
11:38
Bj Sayger
1031
Kyle
TX
27
7
18
58:38
9:26
Susie Vargas
1032
San Marcos
TX
52
6
27
1:17:42
12:30
David McIntyre
1033
Kyle
TX
8
3
7
48:22
7:47
Margaret Zarate
1036
San Marcos
TX
65
7
36
1:27:55
14:09
Dora Grantham
1037
Seguin
TX
50
4
25
1:14:59
12:04
Jonathan Williams
1038
Buda
TX
64
8
29
1:27:08
14:01
Julia Vegas
1039
Buda
TX
3
O1
1
41:59
6:45
Sara Bekkerus
1040
San Marcos
TX
57
4
30
1:23:38
13:28
Cassie Brogdon
1041
58
5
31
1:23:45
13:29
Edward Beltran
1042
30
8
20
1:00:25
9:43
Ashley Seitz
1043
Kyle
TX
37
5
16
1:05:16
10:30
Annaliza Gregorio
1044
Kyle
TX
61
9
33
1:24:09
13:33
Nathan Vanderford
1046
Kyle
TX
6
1
5
46:01
7:24
Lynsey Brown
1047
Buda
TX
11
2
4
49:41
8:00
Kerstin Cozart
1048
Kyle
TX
19
3
5
54:19
8:44
1
2
3
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems