Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Resolution Run by For the Love of Go
Saturday, January 01, 2022
9:00 am CDT
Gregg Clarke Park
1231-1301 W Center St
Kyle, Texas 78640
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, January 01, 2022
Division
5K
Virtual 5K
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-10 Female
11-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-99
1-10 Male
11-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-99
133 Finishers - 56 Male / 77 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Daniel Ramirez
18:17
5:53
Matthew Veloz Jr
19:31
6:17
Mark Trejo
21:28
6:55
Matthew Veloz
21:43
6:59
Miguel Ramirez
21:54
7:03
F
E
M
A
L
E
Karen Saenz
19:12
6:11
Laurel Jarrott
21:11
6:49
Hannah Meineke
21:22
6:53
Katie Graf
22:28
7:14
Paula Lemonds
23:21
7:31
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Angie Philips
66
Georgetown
TX
96
11
49
43:53
14:07
Russell Philips
67
Georgetown
TX
95
10
47
43:49
14:06
Minerva Switzer
68
Fredeericksburg
TX
57
2
24
32:28
10:27
Lacie Grubbe
72
Kyle Tx
TX
50
4
19
30:46
9:54
John Holloway
74
San Marcos
TX
70
5
40
36:05
11:37
Catherine Pezulich
76
Buda
TX
64
7
29
34:27
11:05
Jennifer Velasquez
78
San Marcos
TX
54
5
21
31:41
10:12
Dino Minor
79
Uhland
TX
29
4
20
26:57
8:40
Lena Margarita
80
Austin
TX
56
3
23
32:18
10:24
Yvonne Garcia
81
Lockhart
TX
20
2
6
25:17
8:08
Aubrey Cline
82
Kyle
TX
49
3
18
30:36
9:51
Myriam Cabrera
86
Austin
TX
90
6
45
42:42
13:45
Matthew Veloz Jr
89
Kyle
TX
3
1
2
19:31
6:17
Matthew Veloz
90
Kyle
TX
7
1
4
21:43
6:59
Xenophant Petitt
94
Seguin
TX
16
1
11
24:39
7:56
Juan Mendoza
95
Lockhart
TX
35
5
22
28:37
9:13
David McIntyre
96
Kyle
TX
24
3
17
26:01
8:22
Penni Baldwin
99
Waynesvile
NC
60
2
26
33:26
10:46
Charmaine Wilde
100
San Marcos
TX
91
8
46
42:44
13:45
Courtney Brewer
101
Temple
TX
111
10
59
49:01
15:47
Josh Brewer
102
Temple
TX
107
9
52
48:58
15:46
Mckinleigh Brewer
103
Temple
TX
108
4
56
48:59
15:46
Ryleigh Brewer
104
Temple
TX
110
5
58
49:01
15:47
Terry Hanlon
105
Wimberley
TX
40
1
14
29:08
9:23
Michael Schrock
106
Houston
TX
19
2
14
25:02
8:03
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems