Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Resolution Run by For the Love of Go
Saturday, January 01, 2022
9:00 am CDT
Gregg Clarke Park
1231-1301 W Center St
Kyle, Texas 78640
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, January 01, 2022
Division
5K
Virtual 5K
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-10 Female
11-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-99
1-10 Male
11-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-99
133 Finishers - 56 Male / 77 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Daniel Ramirez
18:17
5:53
Matthew Veloz Jr
19:31
6:17
Mark Trejo
21:28
6:55
Matthew Veloz
21:43
6:59
Miguel Ramirez
21:54
7:03
F
E
M
A
L
E
Karen Saenz
19:12
6:11
Laurel Jarrott
21:11
6:49
Hannah Meineke
21:22
6:53
Katie Graf
22:28
7:14
Paula Lemonds
23:21
7:31
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Ryan Abernethy
60
New Braunfels
TX
42
7
28
29:19
9:26
Albert Adams
4
Austin
TX
97
11
48
44:05
14:11
Patricia Alvarado
1
San Marcos
TX
104
11
51
46:58
15:07
Patricia Alvarado
2
San Marcos
TX
103
12
53
46:52
15:05
Tara Ambrose
152
Round Rock
TX
44
1
16
29:35
9:31
Penni Baldwin
99
Waynesvile
NC
60
2
26
33:26
10:46
Michele Beery
62
San Marcos
TX
121
11
68
54:53
17:40
Michael Beery
63
San Marcos
TX
41
5
27
29:09
9:23
Courtney Brewer
101
Temple
TX
111
10
59
49:01
15:47
Ryleigh Brewer
104
Temple
TX
110
5
58
49:01
15:47
Mckinleigh Brewer
103
Temple
TX
108
4
56
48:59
15:46
Josh Brewer
102
Temple
TX
107
9
52
48:58
15:46
Myriam Cabrera
86
Austin
TX
90
6
45
42:42
13:45
Emily Cantu
39
Edinburg
TX
117
9
64
53:00
17:04
Sean Claes
154
Kyle
TX
17
2
12
24:42
7:57
Aubrey Cline
82
Kyle
TX
49
3
18
30:36
9:51
Irma Covarrubias
139
Buda
TX
127
13
72
1:01:37
19:50
Lindsey Dalton
128
Marlin
TX
130
11
75
1:02:27
20:06
Yeti Dog
844
132
6
56
1:04:35
20:47
Towdah Dog
845
18
2
13
24:42
7:57
Shannon Frederick
33
Seguin
TX
88
7
43
40:57
13:11
Matthew Frederick
32
Seguin
TX
45
8
29
29:47
9:35
Yvonne Garcia
81
Lockhart
TX
20
2
6
25:17
8:08
Libby Gimpel
124
Buda Tx 78610
TX
26
3
8
26:33
8:33
Rachel Ginsberg
11
Austin
TX
43
4
15
29:33
9:31
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems