Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Wurst 5 Mile Run
Saturday, October 30, 2004
8:00 am CDT
Landa Park - Dance Slab
32 Gazebo Circle
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, October 30, 2004
Division
Run
Walk
Wheelchair
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
Female 14 and Under
Female 15-19
Female 20-24
Female 25-29
Female 30-34
Female 35-39
Female 40-44
Female 45-49
Female 50-54
Female 55-59
Female 60-64
Female 65-69
Female 70-74
Female 75 and Over
Male 14 and Under
Male 15-19
Male 20-24
Male 25-29
Male 30-34
Male 35-39
Male 40-44
Male 45-49
Male 50-54
Male 55-59
Male 60-64
Male 65-69
Male 70-74
Male 75 and Over
442 Finishers - 250 Male / 192 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Efrain Velazquez
26:18
5:16
Joshua Meza
26:33
5:19
Ryan Gorman
26:56
5:23
Jesse Mader
27:27
5:29
Kevin Kimbell
27:29
5:30
F
E
M
A
L
E
Emily Shertzer
30:08
6:02
Ginny Lee
30:39
6:08
May Ragsdale
33:02
6:36
Leslie Hine
33:12
6:38
Doretta Maldonado
35:06
7:01
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
…
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
…
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Pat Fryer
314
New Braunfels
TX
81
8
67
38:27
7:41
Shelby Snodgrass
311
San Antonio
TX
7
3
7
28:04
5:37
David Williams
310
Buda
TX
122
19
98
41:19
8:16
Nicole Lopez
305
Edinburg
TX
179
7
42
44:01
8:48
Roy Medina
304
New Braunfels
TX
88
8
73
38:54
7:47
Sally Kingsbury
303
New Braunfels
TX
245
4
71
47:51
9:34
Greg Malatek
302
New Braunfels
TX
147
23
114
42:23
8:29
Jennifer Martin
300
New Braunfels
TX
90
6
16
39:08
7:50
Mark Burns
299
New Braunfels
TX
43
7
39
34:59
7:00
Erica Schmidt
297
New Braunfels
TX
338
14
125
53:30
10:42
Erin Schmidt
296
New Braunfels
TX
249
10
74
48:01
9:36
Lisa Schmidt
295
New Braunfels
TX
247
5
73
48:00
9:36
Elisa Racanelli
291
New Braunfels
TX
363
17
142
54:57
10:59
Kristy Castilleja
290
New Braunfels
TX
416
32
175
1:03:30
12:42
Andrew Cabana
288
Garden Ridge
TX
57
1
47
36:09
7:14
Sid Underwood
287
New Braunfels
TX
318
37
209
52:04
10:25
Scott Barnard
286
San Antonio
TX
170
19
131
43:24
8:41
Matt Crabbe
285
San Antonio
TX
40
6
36
34:09
6:50
Mike Russell
284
Schertz
TX
383
27
228
57:11
11:26
Shea Robinette
283
San Antonio
TX
220
2
56
46:18
9:16
Chris Martinez
282
Harlingen
TX
288
29
199
50:17
10:03
John Abshier
281
Canyon Lake
TX
279
28
194
49:37
9:55
Carolyn Abshier
280
Canyon Lake
TX
231
11
64
47:06
9:25
Lindsey Meyer
279
New Braunfels
TX
359
10
140
54:45
10:57
Kristy Sober
277
New Braunfels
TX
139
10
33
41:54
8:23
« first
‹ previous
…
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
…
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems