Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Dog Days 4 Miler
Saturday, July 16, 2011
8:00 am CDT
Landa Park - Pavilion 11
Playground Drive
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, July 16, 2011
Division
Run
Kids Run
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-74 Female
75-79 Female
80-99 Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-74 Male
75-79 Male
80-99 Male
102 Finishers - 49 Male / 53 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Joel Harris
27:52
6:12
Russell Littel
31:24
6:59
Cory Sallee
31:53
7:05
Mike Vordenbaum
32:11
7:09
Jimmy Hightower
33:04
7:21
F
E
M
A
L
E
Nusha Pelicano
31:54
7:05
Hannah Heger
35:30
7:53
Gaby Perkins
36:27
8:06
Terri Cocarougher
38:29
8:33
Lorah Smith
39:29
8:46
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Charles Norris
45
Georgetown
TX
51
2
38
45:41
10:09
Jannine Meszler
35
Spring Branch
TX
52
2
14
45:43
10:10
Holly Stewart
67
San Antonio
TX
53
2
15
45:45
10:10
Dena Kucinski
30
San Antonio
TX
54
3
16
45:46
10:10
Melanie Esqueda
13
New Braunfels
TX
55
4
17
46:25
10:19
Charlotte Morris
39
Kingsbury
TX
56
1
18
46:53
10:25
Geddy Engleking
110
57
5
39
46:57
10:26
Jesse Nieto
43
58
5
40
47:08
10:28
Jeffrey Owen
88
Canyon Lake
TX
59
4
41
47:41
10:36
Margarita Ayala
84
Seguin
TX
60
1
19
48:12
10:43
Jason Stacy
66
San Antonio
TX
61
4
42
49:18
10:57
George H. Speece
64
San Antonio
TX
62
1
43
49:23
10:58
Rob Peyton
50
Wimberley
TX
63
6
44
50:00
11:07
Adrianna Hong
26
Cedar Park
TX
64
2
20
50:29
11:13
Jamie Mueller
41
New Braunfels
TX
65
2
21
50:32
11:14
Debbie Dowd
11
Bulverde
TX
66
2
22
51:03
11:21
Leslie Sanders
56
New Braunfels
TX
67
3
23
51:06
11:21
Socorro Perez
83
Seguin
TX
68
3
24
51:57
11:33
Andrew Schultz
59
New Braunfels
TX
69
7
45
52:24
11:39
Roberta Schoch
107
New Braunfels
TX
70
3
25
52:42
11:43
Susan Martin
106
Beloit
WI
71
3
26
52:44
11:43
Nicolette Perez
81
New Braunfels
TX
72
5
27
52:53
11:45
Gail Groves
17
New Braunfels
TX
73
4
28
52:55
11:46
Christina Lariccia
31
Cibolo
TX
74
6
29
52:56
11:46
Josie Gutierrez
19
San Antonio
TX
75
4
30
54:14
12:03
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems