Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Gruene 10K/5K
Saturday, September 12, 2020
8:00 am CDT
Gruene Hall
1281 Gruene Rd
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Sponsors
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, September 12, 2020
Division
10K Run/Walk
5K Run/Walk
Virtual 5K
Virtual 10K
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-10 Female
11-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-74 Female
75-79 Female
80-99 Female
1-10 Male
11-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-74 Male
75-79 Male
80-99 Male
131 Finishers - 63 Male / 68 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Todd Heinz
37:10
5:59
Nick Blomstedt
37:40
6:04
Ernesto Rosales
37:51
6:05
Joel Stevens
37:58
6:07
Brad Landry
40:44
6:33
F
E
M
A
L
E
Sarah Watson
39:09
6:18
Michelle Blomstedt
45:22
7:18
Stephanie Boulette
45:44
7:22
Katherine Nicklebur
50:14
8:05
Carissa Gonzalez-Prescott
52:06
8:23
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Andrea Trevino
30
Corpus Christi
TX
40
1
7
53:06
8:33
Kristen Dicianna
31
San Antonio
TX
102
5
47
1:18:55
12:42
Ron Sager
32
Helotes
TX
101
7
55
1:18:42
12:40
Richard Torres
33
Helotes
TX
114
7
58
1:25:11
13:43
Jeremy Wolda
36
New Braunfels
TX
32
2
28
50:25
8:07
Francisco Moreno
37
Mcallen
TX
55
10
41
57:21
9:14
Raymond Pownall
38
New Braunfels
TX
37
5
32
52:20
8:25
Thomas Delk
39
Canyon Lake
TX
57
5
42
58:04
9:21
Meghan Sherrill
40
New Braunfels
TX
39
1
6
52:56
8:31
Brad Landry
41
San Antonio
TX
6
2
5
40:44
6:33
Robert Gonzalez
42
9
2
8
41:37
6:42
Sarah Watson
43
San Antonio
TX
5
O1
1
39:09
6:18
Sally Augustine
44
Cibolo
TX
104
6
49
1:20:17
12:55
Mike Augustine
45
Cibolo
TX
105
6
56
1:20:17
12:55
Michael Cunningham
47
New Braunfels
TX
61
11
44
59:50
9:38
Heather Hepp
48
San Antonio
TX
42
3
8
53:33
8:37
Liz Murray
49
New Braunfels
TX
93
8
41
1:14:11
11:56
Leslie Dawley
50
New Braunfels
TX
79
8
29
1:09:35
11:12
James Faucett
51
San Antonio
TX
33
2
29
50:39
8:09
Carissa Gonzalez-Prescott
52
Houston
TX
36
1
5
52:06
8:23
Scott Cunningham
53
New Bruanfels
TX
86
5
52
1:11:58
11:35
Michele Hammers
54
Richmond
TX
127
5
64
1:49:08
17:34
Debbie Rychlik
55
Needville
TX
58
1
16
59:00
9:30
Amy Diepenbrock
56
San Antonio
TX
119
11
58
1:27:56
14:09
Jo Sawyer
57
San Antonio
TX
128
2
65
1:49:45
17:40
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems