Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Comal Cops for Kids 13th Annual Gruene Turkey Trot 5k & Kids Turkey Chase
Thursday, November 25, 2021
8:30 am CDT
Gruene Hall
1281 Gruene Rd
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Thursday, November 25, 2021
Division
5K Run/Walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-9 Female
10-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-79 Female
75-79 Female
80-99 Female
1-9 Male
10-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-79 Male
75-79 Male
80-99 Male
1198 Finishers - 539 Male / 659 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Angel Laura
15:45.102
5:04
Christian Pena
16:00.625
5:09
Andrew Whitehead
16:13.734
5:13
Jose Esqueda
16:20.460
5:15
Sammuel Buske
17:15.561
5:33
F
E
M
A
L
E
Alexandra Walker
18:25.947
5:56
Kris Rugloski
19:38.213
6:19
Clare Dasso
20:05.236
6:28
Veronica Cortez
20:34.712
6:37
Sarah Slimpin
20:59.527
6:45
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Dawn Kessling
1500
651
24
327
37:21.072
12:01
Isela Minjarez
1389
624
36
310
36:35.876
11:47
Mitzi Morrison
1521
610
35
299
36:00.136
11:35
Andrew Deflice
1475
598
32
306
35:37.934
11:28
Shelby Newbolt
1474
593
29
290
35:31.075
11:26
Kyle Issendort
1476
581
25
299
35:14.393
11:20
Jeff Russell
1464
568
30
296
34:52.244
11:13
Anna Lynd
1339
550
32
259
34:21.542
11:03
Raul Bascon
1484
546
29
290
34:18.758
11:02
Daniel Garzda
1391
485
27
268
32:31.499
10:28
John Garrison
1393
480
15
266
32:25.100
10:26
Amanda Kieg
1334
435
18
186
31:11.054
10:02
Andrew Gouzding
1394
429
12
247
31:04.103
10:00
Jim Morrison
1520
347
16
205
29:15.310
9:25
Lauri Madsen
1375
297
13
114
28:12.608
9:05
Jennii McKey
1493
295
16
112
28:09.941
9:04
Shannon Issendort
1473
287
13
106
27:55.266
8:59
Ellie Warmer
1386
281
1
102
27:43.404
8:55
Halie Warner
1384
278
17
100
27:42.637
8:55
Rober Zupo
1392
264
16
174
27:33.307
8:52
Clay Whitney
1381
242
5
163
27:10.270
8:45
Unknown Runner 1451
1451
215
1
148
26:29.639
8:31
Landry Lee
1510
209
15
143
26:16.107
8:27
Connor Kramer
1369
192
14
131
25:57.712
8:21
Milo Montrider
1502
142
11
106
24:59.247
8:02
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems