Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Dos Rios 5K Splash and Dash
Saturday, June 19, 2021
8:00 am CDT
Cypress Bend Park
503 Peace Ave
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, June 19, 2021
Division
5K Chute Challenge
5K Run/Walk
Virtual 5K Run/Walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-10 Female
11-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-10 Male
11-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-69 Male
70-99 Male
154 Finishers - 71 Male / 83 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Justin Dodson
22:19.388
7:11
John Quisenberry
23:00.449
7:24
Neil Munson
24:01.974
7:44
Layton Hemann
25:41.559
8:16
Patrick Robertson
25:43.881
8:17
F
E
M
A
L
E
Cat Sedy
24:49.427
7:59
Melissa Hawks
25:40.151
8:16
Nicole Baker
26:00.342
8:22
Jane Adams
27:11.862
8:45
Katherine Nicklebur
27:32.403
8:52
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Josh Hinshaw
112
Castle Hills
TX
104
13
52
51:26.514
16:33
Rebekah Moore
136
New Braunfels
TX
103
11
52
50:43.748
16:19
Randi Lee
71
Wimberley
TX
102
18
51
49:19.421
15:52
Kristina Brittain
50
Seguin
TX
101
4
50
49:08.220
15:49
Andrew Luther
73
New Braunfels
TX
100
10
51
48:49.559
15:43
Cody Hinshaw
46
Lytle
TX
99
7
50
48:38.669
15:39
Mary Terrill
130
New Braunfels
TX
98
9
49
48:19.799
15:33
Marcia Weber
100
Cibolo
TX
97
1
49
47:38.536
15:20
Robb Hetherington
3
New Braunfels
TX
96
4
48
47:28.283
15:17
Olivia Hetherington
4
New Braunfels
TX
95
10
48
47:27.500
15:16
Clarisa Elliott
107
Mertzon
TX
94
11
47
46:43.347
15:02
Ron Faulkenberry
23
Burnet
TX
93
7
47
46:29.201
14:58
Karli Hamilton
111
New Braunfels
TX
92
10
46
46:18.599
14:54
William Barry
34
New Braunfels
TX
91
6
46
45:43.997
14:43
Katie Linehan
6
New Braunfels
TX
90
9
45
45:26.034
14:37
Tomoyuki Mizuguchi
142
Austin
TX
89
12
45
44:43.203
14:24
Luther Elmore
109
New Braunfels
TX
88
6
44
44:21.306
14:16
Kara Campos
108
Big Lake
TX
87
17
44
44:15.945
14:15
Madison Harbin
95
San Marcos
TX
86
9
43
44:15.282
14:15
Katie Weber
97
Cibolo
TX
85
16
42
43:58.879
14:09
Tony Boykin
63
Spring Branch
TX
84
1
43
43:46.641
14:05
Jason Luze
140
San Antonio Tx
TX
83
11
42
43:27.299
13:59
Ron Blagg
54
New Braunfels
TX
82
8
41
43:05.071
13:52
Stacy Willson
53
New Braunfels
TX
81
8
41
43:03.475
13:51
Gregory Lambert
82
New Braunfels
TX
80
5
40
42:52.924
13:48
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems