Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Stars and Stripes Half Marathon and 5K/10K
Saturday, July 17, 2021
6:30 am CDT
Stars and Stripes Drive-In Theatre
1178 Kroesche Ln
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, July 17, 2021
Division
Half Marathon
10K
5K
5K Competitive Walk
Virtual Half
Virtual 10K
Virtual 5K
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-99 Male
173 Finishers - 95 Male / 78 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Travis Decker
1:22:08.484
6:16
Bryce Tomasek
1:25:04.699
6:29
Mark Heerensperger
1:25:18.279
6:30
Paul Prator
1:25:48.584
6:33
Jose Vaquedano
1:26:41.570
6:37
F
E
M
A
L
E
Andrea Linck
1:32:35.883
7:04
Courtney Herrera
1:44:24.969
7:58
Ashleigh Erwin
1:48:42.529
8:18
Mia Cieslar
1:48:49.354
8:18
Rani House
1:51:05.030
8:28
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Sarah Martin
130
Tucson
AZ
170
4
76
3:42:44.140
16:59
Julia Turnbow
10
Largo
FL
53
1
10
1:59:45.518
9:08
Andrew Alleman
194
Baton Rouge
LA
14
2
13
1:37:36.688
7:27
Andrea Linck
99
Baton Rouge
LA
12
O1
1
1:32:35.883
7:04
Nick Underwood
44
New Orleans
LA
64
9
52
2:04:14.147
9:29
Jenniet Galvan
56
Doniphan
MO
130
5
47
2:37:44.952
12:02
Ashley Losinski
11
Albuquerque
NM
104
2
33
2:23:40.903
10:58
Scott Metzger
189
Enid
OK
126
15
83
2:34:40.652
11:48
Josh Black
159
Enid
OK
125
14
82
2:34:39.909
11:48
Timothy Welkener
74
Enid
OK
60
7
48
2:03:07.517
9:23
Andrew Kilkenny
135
Enid
OK
46
4
39
1:55:26.383
8:48
Dalton Polla
158
Lawton
OK
38
3
34
1:50:53.181
8:27
Sarah Smoke
96
Taylors
SC
59
3
12
2:02:38.630
9:21
Travis Decker
167
Boerne
TX
1
O1
1
1:22:08.484
6:16
Bryce Tomasek
138
Victoria
TX
2
1
2
1:25:04.699
6:29
Jose Vaquedano
196
Boerne
TX
5
1
5
1:26:41.570
6:37
Paul Prator
156
Canyon Lake
TX
4
1
4
1:25:48.584
6:33
Mark Heerensperger
184
Austin
TX
3
M1
3
1:25:18.279
6:30
Alex Barrientos
35
Lewisville
TX
13
3
12
1:33:49.349
7:09
Santiago Paredes
134
Austin
TX
11
1
11
1:32:25.871
7:03
Nathaniel Aguilar
82
New Braunfels
TX
10
2
10
1:31:15.616
6:58
Chris Venicx
126
New Braunfels
TX
9
1
9
1:30:28.998
6:54
Alex Sharp
199
Austin
TX
8
1
8
1:30:28.021
6:54
Dale Londos
198
San Antonio
TX
7
1
7
1:28:23.015
6:45
Steven Cahall
152
Austin
TX
6
2
6
1:26:46.758
6:37
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems