Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Wurst 5 Mile Run
Saturday, November 06, 2021
8:00 am CDT
Landa Park - Dance Slab
32 Gazebo Circle
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, November 06, 2021
Division
5 Mile
Virtual 5 Mile
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-10 Female
11-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-74 Female
75-79 Female
80-84 Female
85-99 Female
Age Unknown Female
1-10 Male
11-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-74 Male
75-79 Male
80-84 Male
85-99 Male
Age Unknown Male
585 Finishers - 248 Male / 337 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Alejandro Hernandez
27:55.580
5:35
Hayden Labarr
29:10.087
5:50
Dusty Langwell
29:19.177
5:52
John Donley
29:48.662
5:58
Benjamin Flanigan
30:49.546
6:10
F
E
M
A
L
E
Erica Kirkwood
29:59.684
6:00
Alexandra Walker
31:35.761
6:19
Joy Gill
31:48.302
6:22
Stevi Clark
31:59.653
6:24
Clare Dasso
33:25.938
6:41
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Joseph Adams
1
New Braunfels
TX
267
11
151
52:18.009
10:28
Laura Agar
2
Grand Prairie
TX
422
45
224
1:07:25.910
13:29
Tyler Agnew
3
New Braunfels
TX
180
13
68
47:20.646
9:28
Juan Aguilar
4
Marion
TX
324
21
170
56:17.365
11:15
Nathaniel Aguilar
5
New Braunfels
TX
14
3
10
32:44.446
6:33
Edward Aksztulewicz
6
New Braunfels
TX
107
4
77
42:26.453
8:29
Ashlea Allsup
13
New Braunfels
TX
338
12
167
57:18.777
11:28
Randall Allsup
14
New Braunfels
TX
257
20
145
51:29.332
10:18
Brenda Amaya
15
New Braunfels
TX
355
34
181
59:18.491
11:52
Melissa Amicone
16
Bulverde
TX
510
49
287
1:22:06.081
16:25
Jen Nae Anderson
17
Seguin
TX
480
22
267
1:17:58.879
15:36
Carrie Andrews
18
Bulverde
TX
492
45
273
1:20:00.722
16:00
Stephanie Armendariz
19
New Braunfels
TX
391
17
203
1:02:56.354
12:35
Mike Augustine
20
Cibolo
TX
360
20
176
59:28.886
11:54
Sally Augustine
22
Cibolo
TX
359
25
184
59:28.049
11:54
Chris Bacorn
24
Bastrop
TX
397
3
190
1:03:38.862
12:44
Jenna Bacorn
25
Austin
TX
398
40
208
1:03:39.537
12:44
Amy Bailey
26
Highlands
TX
378
7
195
1:01:07.789
12:13
Jacob Bailey
27
Bryan
TX
33
1
26
34:25.112
6:53
Jody Baker
28
New Braunfels
TX
439
41
236
1:09:37.263
13:55
Alan Balcom
30
New Braunfels
TX
462
24
208
1:14:08.405
14:50
Elayne Barber
31
Austin
TX
495
9
275
1:20:18.589
16:04
Cori Barrett
33
Seguin
TX
341
13
169
57:27.436
11:29
Steve Bassine
34
Houston
TX
91
2
67
41:15.351
8:15
Christie Batey
35
Odem
TX
461
44
254
1:13:55.851
14:47
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems