Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
10 For Texas
Saturday, September 18, 2021
7:00 am CDT
Northshore Park
2505 Lake Woodlands Dr
The Woodlands, Texas 77380
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Saturday, September 18, 2021
Division
10 for Texas
3.1 Armadillo Run
Wheelchair
Assisted Wheelchair
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-99 Male
619 Finishers - 316 Male / 303 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Daniel Golden
55:24
5:32
Mark Amann
57:00
5:42
Mark Heider
58:25
5:51
Matt Derbawka
59:59
6:00
Karl O'Reilly
1:00:24
6:02
F
E
M
A
L
E
Bree Fontenot
1:05:46
6:35
Carolina Morales Burelo
1:10:50
7:05
Marcela Jaramillo
1:10:50
7:05
Jessica Burnette
1:11:20
7:08
Tabata Cooke
1:12:06
7:13
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Keith Guenther
650
Spring
TX
156
13
108
1:29:28
8:57
Kate Normand
965
Houston
TX
155
6
47
1:30:08
9:01
Allen Miner
590
Spring
TX
154
13
107
1:29:27
8:57
Susan Spires
1221
Magnolia
TX
153
9
45
1:29:31
8:57
Don Stacks
680
The Woodlands
TX
152
4
112
1:29:47
8:59
Jimmy Wimberg
1208
The Woodlands
TX
151
14
109
1:29:34
8:57
Mandi Fowlkes
1077
The Woodlands
TX
150
5
46
1:29:51
8:59
Wayne Phillips
613
The Woodlands
TX
149
10
105
1:29:15
8:56
Chris Phelps
1041
Tomball
TX
148
12
102
1:29:00
8:54
Chris Fuller
698
Tomball
TX
147
14
110
1:29:36
8:58
Ann Delve
726
The Woodlands
TX
146
3
43
1:29:24
8:56
Robin Holcomb
552
Montgomery
TX
145
4
44
1:29:30
8:57
Daniel Davis
748
Houston
TX
144
16
101
1:28:52
8:53
Henry Joslin
534
Spring
TX
143
17
106
1:29:26
8:57
Hyrum Mouritsen
1194
Spring
TX
142
5
104
1:29:11
8:55
Pedro Colunga
1299
Houston
TX
141
15
96
1:28:18
8:50
Robert McCurry
999
Spring
TX
140
8
98
1:28:27
8:51
Alex Bunch
1138
Spring
TX
139
11
100
1:28:52
8:53
Laura Bond
841
Conroe
TX
138
10
39
1:28:07
8:49
Rodrigo Angulo
699
Spring
TX
137
14
92
1:27:57
8:48
Steven Baker
956
Humble
TX
136
16
95
1:28:10
8:49
Joshua Gossett
874
Magnolia
TX
135
16
99
1:28:31
8:51
Christianna Galownia
933
Oak Ridge
TX
134
3
42
1:28:38
8:52
Jamie Callaway
660
Spring
TX
133
6
38
1:27:55
8:48
Luis Rangel
904
Houston
TX
132
17
97
1:28:21
8:50
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems