Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
One Two Tri III Triathlon
Sunday, August 02, 2020
7:30 am CDT
Texas Ski Ranch
6700 I-35 North
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Sunday, August 02, 2020
Division
Sprint Triathlon
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-99 Male
51 Finishers - 40 Male / 11 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Andrew Logsdon
1:02:59
3:42
Evan Landez
1:08:40
4:02
Thomas Ronat
1:10:58
4:10
Jorge Blanco
1:11:07
4:11
Jack Malanga
1:11:36
4:13
F
E
M
A
L
E
Monica Trevino
1:18:53
4:38
Rachel Patrick
1:22:17
4:50
Chloe Tondera
1:25:20
5:01
Kassi Porche
1:28:16
5:12
Jamie Abel
1:28:20
5:12
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
1
2
3
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
------- Swim -------
--- T1 ---
------- Bike -------
--- T2 ---
------- Run -------
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Time
Rank
Pace
Patrick Mastro
174
Austin
TX
27
4
24
1:27:32
5:09
7:09
30
2:23 /100M
1:51
36
48:54
25
27:39 MPH
1:03
30
28:33
28
9:11 Min/Mile
Chris Quintero
178
Austin
TX
19
3
18
1:20:52
4:45
6:23
18
2:08 /100M
1:00
13
45:50
17
29:30 MPH
0:41
20
26:57
22
8:40 Min/Mile
Rick Reyes
192
Boerne
TX
40
4
34
1:41:55
6:00
7:55
45
2:38 /100M
2:42
44
51:54
37
26:03 MPH
1:43
47
37:40
44
12:07 Min/Mile
Emily Mathis
144
Buda
TX
42
1
8
1:44:17
6:08
7:48
41
2:36 /100M
2:02
39
56:44
42
23:50 MPH
0:30
13
37:11
42
11:58 Min/Mile
Andrew Curry
146
Canyon Lake
TX
24
3
22
1:25:08
5:00
6:58
28
2:19 /100M
1:55
37
48:22
23
27:57 MPH
0:26
8
27:25
25
8:49 Min/Mile
Angelica Dantzler
177
Cibolo
TX
39
2
6
1:39:56
5:53
6:27
19
2:09 /100M
2:10
41
55:43
40
24:16 MPH
1:20
38
34:15
38
11:01 Min/Mile
John Mahoney
194
Cibolo
TX
13
2
13
1:16:52
4:31
6:03
16
2:01 /100M
0:56
10
43:25
7
31:08 MPH
0:28
12
25:57
18
8:21 Min/Mile
Patrick Suermann
149
College Station
TX
38
2
33
1:38:25
5:47
6:57
27
2:19 /100M
1:49
34
49:48
27
27:09 MPH
1:41
46
38:08
45
12:16 Min/Mile
Daniel Lavy
152
College Station
TX
6
3
6
1:13:59
4:21
5:47
12
1:56 /100M
1:11
18
45:44
16
29:34 MPH
0:49
23
20:25
4
6:34 Min/Mile
Thomas Ronat
187
College Station
TX
3
1
3
1:10:58
4:10
4:28
3
1:29 /100M
1:31
27
40:57
4
33:01 MPH
1:08
32
22:53
11
7:22 Min/Mile
Levi Kitson
170
Fort Sam Houston
TX
18
3
17
1:20:44
4:45
5:25
9
1:48 /100M
1:04
15
52:53
39
25:34 MPH
0:10
2
21:11
6
6:49 Min/Mile
Jacob Kitson
169
Fort Sam Houston
TX
14
2
14
1:18:03
4:35
4:57
6
1:39 /100M
1:02
14
50:11
30
26:56 MPH
0:13
3
21:39
8
6:58 Min/Mile
Caden Kitson
168
Fort Sam Houston
TX
12
1
12
1:16:43
4:31
4:44
4
1:35 /100M
1:15
21
50:15
32
26:54 MPH
0:09
1
20:17
3
6:32 Min/Mile
Michael Costilla
157
Georgetown
TX
45
5
35
1:48:45
6:24
11:05
50
3:42 /100M
1:50
35
50:29
34
26:47 MPH
1:37
43
43:42
51
14:04 Min/Mile
James Santoy
147
Helotes
TX
50
5
39
2:13:58
7:53
9:22
47
3:07 /100M
2:05
40
1:24:10
51
16:04 MPH
0:49
24
37:31
43
12:05 Min/Mile
Eric Tondera
191
Houston
TX
46
6
36
1:51:09
6:32
7:20
31
2:27 /100M
1:08
17
59:01
45
22:54 MPH
1:09
35
42:29
48
13:40 Min/Mile
Darrell Thomas
179
Houston
TX
26
1
23
1:26:21
5:05
6:44
24
2:15 /100M
0:49
7
50:36
35
26:43 MPH
1:26
40
26:44
21
8:36 Min/Mile
Chloe Tondera
190
Houston
TX
25
1
3
1:25:20
5:01
5:23
8
1:48 /100M
0:57
11
50:13
31
26:55 MPH
0:43
22
28:02
27
9:01 Min/Mile
Vance Smith
151
Houston
TX
8
1
8
1:15:23
4:26
5:56
14
1:59 /100M
1:33
28
44:45
11
30:13 MPH
0:18
6
22:50
10
7:21 Min/Mile
Jack Malanga
198
Houston
TX
5
2
5
1:11:36
4:13
5:08
7
1:43 /100M
1:21
24
44:50
12
30:09 MPH
0:43
21
19:32
1
6:17 Min/Mile
Kassi Porche
180
Humble
TX
28
2
4
1:28:16
5:12
7:44
39
2:35 /100M
0:38
4
47:17
21
28:35 MPH
1:05
31
31:30
34
10:08 Min/Mile
Kenneth McNulty
155
Katy
TX
35
2
30
1:32:50
5:28
7:21
32
2:27 /100M
1:13
20
50:48
36
26:37 MPH
0:55
27
32:32
36
10:28 Min/Mile
Hendrik Volschenk
159
Katy
TX
23
1
21
1:22:48
4:52
5:46
11
1:55 /100M
1:00
12
47:21
22
28:33 MPH
1:20
39
27:19
24
8:48 Min/Mile
Jamie Abel
167
Killeen
TX
29
1
5
1:28:20
5:12
7:54
43
2:38 /100M
1:30
26
49:48
28
27:09 MPH
1:28
42
27:37
26
8:53 Min/Mile
Mathew Davies
141
Kingwood
TX
51
7
40
2:15:54
8:00
13:45
51
4:35 /100M
4:46
50
1:13:34
49
18:23 MPH
1:09
34
42:38
50
13:43 Min/Mile
1
2
3
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems