Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
One Two Tri Triathlon
Sunday, August 01, 2021
7:30 am CDT
Texas Ski Ranch
6700 I-35 North
New Braunfels, Texas 78130
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Sunday, August 01, 2021
Division
Sprint Triathlon
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-14 Female
15-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-99 Female
1-14 Male
15-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-99 Male
106 Finishers - 70 Male / 36 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Ross Hennessy
1:07:28.666
3:58
John Smith
1:08:34.665
4:02
Timothy Decker
1:08:46.484
4:03
Sean Christopherson
1:09:53.363
4:07
Julian Trent
1:11:36.821
4:13
F
E
M
A
L
E
Sanya Syrstad
1:15:28.372
4:26
Brandy Zimmer
1:17:21.334
4:33
Nicole Pearce
1:20:36.148
4:44
Mary Nunnally
1:21:44.467
4:48
Kimberly Decker
1:23:17.412
4:54
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
------- Swim -------
--- T1 ---
------- Bike -------
--- T2 ---
------- Run -------
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Time
Rank
Pace
Rick Reyes
72
Boerne
TX
53
7
39
1:37:30.607
5:44
7:46.288
48
2:35 /100M
1:24.444
36
48:40.464
26
27:47 MPH
1:25.406
72
38:14.005
85
12:18 Min/Mile
Jeff Riddle
73
Killeen
TX
49
5
37
1:36:07.506
5:39
9:31.188
80
3:10 /100M
1:56.630
56
51:31.527
43
26:14 MPH
2:00.692
88
31:07.469
54
10:01 Min/Mile
Dan Riley
74
Leon Valley
TX
47
6
35
1:33:57.564
5:32
9:36.299
83
3:12 /100M
1:28.439
39
48:50.402
28
27:41 MPH
0:31.313
18
33:31.111
65
10:47 Min/Mile
Yuvon Robin
76
New Braunfels
TX
97
1
31
2:05:15.427
7:22
11:03.806
98
3:41 /100M
2:10.683
64
1:04:57.214
90
20:49 MPH
1:22.466
68
45:41.258
98
14:42 Min/Mile
Terry Robin
75
New Braunfels
TX
57
3
43
1:38:06.349
5:46
9:30.328
79
3:10 /100M
1:48.417
53
48:54.334
29
27:39 MPH
2:08.091
92
35:45.179
72
11:30 Min/Mile
Randall Sarosdy
78
Austin
TX
34
1
27
1:29:59.222
5:18
7:54.738
52
2:38 /100M
0:42.002
14
47:01.818
23
28:45 MPH
1:32.451
77
32:48.213
61
10:33 Min/Mile
Isabelle Scates
79
Canyon Lake
TX
59
1
15
1:39:26.288
5:51
7:54.687
51
2:38 /100M
3:19.730
93
55:46.599
65
24:14 MPH
2:09.308
93
30:15.964
48
9:44 Min/Mile
Jessica Schmok
80
Dripping Springs
TX
94
3
29
2:01:07.150
7:07
9:25.550
77
3:08 /100M
1:24.808
37
1:06:43.366
97
20:16 MPH
1:01.937
49
42:31.489
96
13:41 Min/Mile
Brady Scott
81
New Braunfels
TX
58
8
44
1:38:12.999
5:47
9:46.286
85
3:15 /100M
2:44.460
83
58:26.983
72
23:08 MPH
0:55.566
41
26:19.704
24
8:28 Min/Mile
Rob Scott
82
Mcqueeney
TX
24
1
19
1:25:59.144
5:03
8:54.976
71
2:58 /100M
1:39.766
46
43:45.823
15
30:54 MPH
0:51.599
38
30:46.980
50
9:54 Min/Mile
Kyle Smith
84
Houston
TX
19
2
17
1:20:24.001
4:44
6:58.620
33
2:19 /100M
2:13.658
68
46:32.060
20
29:03 MPH
0:29.721
13
24:09.942
15
7:46 Min/Mile
John Smith
83
San Antonio
TX
2
M1
2
1:08:34.665
4:02
6:04.013
14
2:01 /100M
0:34.154
10
40:42.393
3
33:13 MPH
0:25.652
5
20:48.453
3
6:42 Min/Mile
Moses Sonera
85
Converse
TX
86
5
60
1:52:32.123
6:37
12:16.158
104
4:05 /100M
2:10.427
63
59:40.935
76
22:39 MPH
2:02.457
89
36:22.146
79
11:42 Min/Mile
Athena Sorenson
86
San Antonio
TX
50
2
13
1:36:36.512
5:41
7:15.481
39
2:25 /100M
2:24.777
75
53:27.280
53
25:18 MPH
1:09.994
59
32:18.980
60
10:24 Min/Mile
Lori Sturgis
88
Austin
TX
102
2
34
2:13:34.851
7:51
11:13.389
100
3:44 /100M
2:53.123
86
1:04:23.202
89
21:00 MPH
3:22.242
103
51:42.895
103
16:38 Min/Mile
Sanya Syrstad
89
Lakeway
TX
12
O1
1
1:15:28.372
4:26
6:24.069
19
2:08 /100M
0:25.673
4
42:43.990
12
31:39 MPH
0:37.547
24
25:17.093
18
8:08 Min/Mile
George Tan
91
Pflugerville
TX
8
2
8
1:12:19.015
4:15
6:37.187
26
2:12 /100M
0:26.445
5
41:04.678
6
32:55 MPH
0:49.854
36
23:20.851
11
7:31 Min/Mile
Michael Tecci
113
Austin
TX
10
1
10
1:14:28.540
4:23
7:17.761
41
2:26 /100M
0:58.485
21
42:10.424
9
32:04 MPH
0:24.191
4
23:37.679
13
7:36 Min/Mile
Ryan Thavaradhara
93
Austin
TX
32
3
25
1:29:08.034
5:15
7:26.270
43
2:29 /100M
1:08.349
26
51:18.731
41
26:21 MPH
1:18.758
64
27:55.926
36
8:59 Min/Mile
Sophia Thex
96
Round Rock
TX
96
4
30
2:01:16.611
7:08
7:00.373
34
2:20 /100M
3:23.995
96
1:13:42.526
101
18:21 MPH
1:07.920
56
36:01.797
76
11:36 Min/Mile
Kevin Thex
94
Round Rock
TX
78
7
58
1:48:26.645
6:23
8:32.735
63
2:51 /100M
3:23.914
95
59:48.914
77
22:36 MPH
1:09.910
58
35:31.172
70
11:26 Min/Mile
Sam Thex
95
Round Rock
TX
69
4
53
1:43:46.865
6:06
6:40.468
27
2:13 /100M
3:11.446
91
1:03:22.058
85
21:20 MPH
0:53.303
39
29:39.590
45
9:33 Min/Mile
Payte Treadaway
97
Glen Rose
TX
101
4
68
2:12:51.716
7:49
10:21.302
92
3:27 /100M
2:57.378
87
1:21:39.940
104
16:33 MPH
1:05.107
52
36:47.989
82
11:50 Min/Mile
Julian Trent
98
Saint Hedwig
TX
5
1
5
1:11:36.821
4:13
6:02.220
12
2:01 /100M
0:59.972
23
41:37.081
7
32:29 MPH
0:50.616
37
22:06.932
6
7:07 Min/Mile
Luke Van Otterloo
100
Austin
TX
75
5
56
1:47:15.629
6:19
5:03.370
8
1:41 /100M
1:42.999
49
59:22.960
75
22:46 MPH
0:30.502
15
40:35.798
94
13:04 Min/Mile
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems