Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
2021 Cal Tri Austin
Sunday, April 25, 2021
7:00 am CDT
Lake Pflugerville
18216 Weiss Lane
Pflugerville, Texas 78660
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Sunday, April 25, 2021
Division
Sprint
Sprint Relay
Sprint RunBikeRun
Sprint SwimBike
Sprint SwimRun
5K
Olympic
Olympic Relay
Olympic RunBikeRun
Olympic SwimBike
10K
Olympic SwimRun
Olympic Swim
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
7-8 Female
9-10 Female
11-12 Female
13-14 Female
15-16 Female
17-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-74 Female
75-59 Female
80-84 Female
85-99 Female
7-8 Male
9-10 Male
11-12 Male
13-14 Male
15-16 Male
17-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-74 Male
75-59 Male
80-84 Male
85-99 Male
125 Finishers - 72 Male / 51 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Adrian Cameron
56:42.120
3:30
Raul Luzardo
1:01:24.764
3:47
Moshe Peri
1:01:43.438
3:49
Dustin Finley
1:03:58.483
3:57
Ross Hennessy
1:05:04.964
4:01
F
E
M
A
L
E
Paula Bau
1:03:02.525
3:53
Faith Dasso
1:03:16.047
3:54
Margaret Finley
1:03:25.190
3:55
Clare Anne Dasso
1:05:51.944
4:04
Nicole Pearce
1:14:36.921
4:36
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
Division
Age
Gender
------- Swim -------
--- T1 ---
------- Bike -------
--- T2 ---
------- Run -------
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Time
Rank
Pace
Steven Boydston
334
101
6
61
1:45:16.853
6:30
16:04.562
107
4:23 /100M
3:11.222
76
55:01.069
113
22:49 MPH
2:22.515
88
28:37.485
87
5:56 Min/Mile
Melina Acosta
302
102
7
39
1:46:54.688
6:36
17:04.202
114
4:40 /100M
5:24.132
114
51:59.609
106
24:09 MPH
3:56.166
113
28:30.579
83
5:54 Min/Mile
Odette Oliveras
496
Fpo
TX
103
3
40
1:50:53.996
6:51
14:38.143
98
4:00 /100M
5:40.245
118
50:29.215
102
24:52 MPH
2:31.267
92
37:35.126
110
7:47 Min/Mile
Rocky Hughes
431
104
13
62
1:51:54.556
6:54
14:59.681
103
4:06 /100M
5:13.849
112
47:21.754
86
26:31 MPH
3:00.882
104
41:18.390
117
8:33 Min/Mile
Sunil Patel
506
105
4
63
1:52:17.181
6:56
18:46.715
121
5:08 /100M
4:22.661
99
50:08.681
100
25:02 MPH
0:59.316
21
37:59.808
112
7:52 Min/Mile
Kara Lawler
454
106
3
41
1:53:45.059
7:01
12:03.705
78
3:18 /100M
1:20.000
22
55:53.000
114
22:28 MPH
1:00.847
39
43:27.507
121
9:00 Min/Mile
Jana Fuentes
398
Universal City
TX
107
8
42
1:53:45.779
7:01
13:02.341
85
3:34 /100M
5:02.916
110
50:16.704
101
24:58 MPH
5:23.058
117
40:00.760
113
8:17 Min/Mile
Alysia Korelc
449
Round Rock
TX
108
1
43
1:54:17.685
7:03
13:43.050
91
3:45 /100M
6:58.832
123
49:49.842
98
25:12 MPH
0:59.223
19
42:46.738
120
8:51 Min/Mile
Jorge Hernandez
427
Conroe
TX
109
11
64
1:54:36.577
7:04
18:13.281
119
4:59 /100M
9:20.479
130
44:51.314
71
27:59 MPH
6:48.073
121
35:23.430
106
7:20 Min/Mile
Patrick Lawler
455
110
5
65
1:55:17.406
7:07
11:58.001
77
3:16 /100M
5:14.432
113
48:30.644
94
25:53 MPH
3:44.816
112
45:49.513
123
9:29 Min/Mile
Suzette Garcia
402
New Braunfels
TX
111
2
44
1:56:18.467
7:11
14:40.320
100
4:00 /100M
4:16.139
96
57:52.513
120
21:42 MPH
3:33.427
110
35:56.068
107
7:27 Min/Mile
Robert-Reed Glover
405
Kyle
TX
112
14
66
1:57:24.592
7:15
20:41.549
122
5:39 /100M
6:36.810
122
56:34.713
117
22:11 MPH
2:48.723
101
30:42.797
93
6:22 Min/Mile
Sara Hammond
417
113
9
45
1:57:47.662
7:16
14:20.752
95
3:55 /100M
3:23.793
80
58:27.527
121
21:29 MPH
0:59.120
16
40:36.470
116
8:25 Min/Mile
Jackson Burgess
343
San Antonio
TX
114
6
67
1:59:22.112
7:22
17:40.694
117
4:50 /100M
9:12.383
129
1:04:19.055
126
19:31 MPH
1:00.565
38
27:09.415
76
5:37 Min/Mile
Jim Foley
393
San Antonio
TX
115
3
68
1:59:32.587
7:23
14:35.989
97
3:59 /100M
9:12.146
128
57:45.330
118
21:44 MPH
4:17.898
115
33:41.224
102
6:59 Min/Mile
Donna Foley
392
San Antonio
TX
116
3
46
1:59:34.940
7:23
14:58.167
102
4:05 /100M
8:56.505
127
57:50.982
119
21:42 MPH
4:09.472
114
33:39.814
101
6:58 Min/Mile
Kevin Le
458
Edinburg
TX
117
7
69
1:59:52.961
7:24
11:33.946
67
3:09 /100M
3:45.703
87
1:05:42.523
127
19:06 MPH
0:59.209
18
37:51.580
111
7:50 Min/Mile
Mathew Davies
367
Kingwood
TX
118
7
70
2:02:57.635
7:35
17:16.547
116
4:43 /100M
5:28.417
116
42:32.614
55
29:31 MPH
15:43.549
123
41:56.508
118
8:41 Min/Mile
Jon Davies
366
Kingwood
TX
119
4
71
2:02:58.657
7:35
17:16.404
115
4:43 /100M
5:26.258
115
54:54.457
112
22:52 MPH
3:24.237
107
41:57.301
119
8:41 Min/Mile
Joanna Rasmussen
519
Temple
TX
120
4
47
2:04:51.719
7:42
18:20.602
120
5:01 /100M
3:32.929
84
56:27.567
116
22:14 MPH
2:52.830
103
43:37.791
122
9:02 Min/Mile
Shelly Medellin
475
Corpus Christi
TX
121
5
48
2:06:03.334
7:47
22:34.384
123
6:10 /100M
3:45.778
88
1:02:19.055
125
20:09 MPH
3:32.048
109
33:52.069
103
7:01 Min/Mile
Kathleen Ford
394
122
6
49
2:10:54.001
8:05
16:07.142
108
4:24 /100M
9:40.842
131
58:42.976
123
21:23 MPH
5:50.697
119
40:32.344
115
8:24 Min/Mile
Katherine Reisinger
522
123
4
50
2:10:54.276
8:05
11:02.210
60
3:01 /100M
14:47.965
132
58:40.617
122
21:24 MPH
5:51.638
120
40:31.846
114
8:24 Min/Mile
Sherman Kemp
442
Portland
TX
124
4
72
2:44:03.628
10:08
10:20.574
53
2:49 /100M
5:00.805
109
1:53:14.468
129
11:05 MPH
2:30.398
91
32:57.383
97
6:49 Min/Mile
No Name 11
549
125
0
3
2:53:45.262
10:44
32:08.210
125
8:47 /100M
3:57.274
92
1:18:40.207
128
15:57 MPH
2:27.833
90
56:31.738
124
11:42 Min/Mile
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems