Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
2021 Cal Tri Austin
Sunday, April 25, 2021
7:00 am CDT
Lake Pflugerville
18216 Weiss Lane
Pflugerville, Texas 78660
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Teams
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Team
Sunday, April 25, 2021
Division
Sprint
Sprint Relay
Sprint RunBikeRun
Sprint SwimBike
Sprint SwimRun
5K
Olympic
Olympic Relay
Olympic RunBikeRun
Olympic SwimBike
10K
Olympic SwimRun
Olympic Swim
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
7-8 Female
9-10 Female
11-12 Female
13-14 Female
15-16 Female
17-19 Female
20-24 Female
25-29 Female
30-34 Female
35-39 Female
40-44 Female
45-49 Female
50-54 Female
55-59 Female
60-64 Female
65-69 Female
70-74 Female
75-59 Female
80-84 Female
85-99 Female
7-8 Male
9-10 Male
11-12 Male
13-14 Male
15-16 Male
17-19 Male
20-24 Male
25-29 Male
30-34 Male
35-39 Male
40-44 Male
45-49 Male
50-54 Male
55-59 Male
60-64 Male
65-69 Male
70-74 Male
75-59 Male
80-84 Male
85-99 Male
125 Finishers - 72 Male / 51 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Adrian Cameron
56:42.120
3:30
Raul Luzardo
1:01:24.764
3:47
Moshe Peri
1:01:43.438
3:49
Dustin Finley
1:03:58.483
3:57
Ross Hennessy
1:05:04.964
4:01
F
E
M
A
L
E
Paula Bau
1:03:02.525
3:53
Faith Dasso
1:03:16.047
3:54
Margaret Finley
1:03:25.190
3:55
Clare Anne Dasso
1:05:51.944
4:04
Nicole Pearce
1:14:36.921
4:36
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
Division
Age
Gender
------- Swim -------
--- T1 ---
------- Bike -------
--- T2 ---
------- Run -------
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Time
Rank
Pace
Time
Rank
Time
Rank
Pace
Richard Oseguera
500
99
10
60
1:44:02.818
6:25
14:42.085
101
4:01 /100M
4:45.906
104
52:53.428
109
23:44 MPH
3:04.278
105
28:37.121
86
5:56 Min/Mile
Donna Foley
392
San Antonio
TX
116
3
46
1:59:34.940
7:23
14:58.167
102
4:05 /100M
8:56.505
127
57:50.982
119
21:42 MPH
4:09.472
114
33:39.814
101
6:58 Min/Mile
Rocky Hughes
431
104
13
62
1:51:54.556
6:54
14:59.681
103
4:06 /100M
5:13.849
112
47:21.754
86
26:31 MPH
3:00.882
104
41:18.390
117
8:33 Min/Mile
Leslee Schauer
543
Corp Christi
TX
80
3
27
1:35:46.292
5:55
15:18.600
104
4:11 /100M
3:39.726
85
46:38.707
83
26:55 MPH
1:00.338
36
29:08.921
90
6:02 Min/Mile
John Puccioni
513
86
3
54
1:37:13.297
6:00
15:27.347
105
4:13 /100M
4:30.668
101
46:37.597
82
26:56 MPH
1:49.953
71
28:47.732
88
5:58 Min/Mile
Reta Brown
340
Corpus Christi
TX
94
9
35
1:41:29.965
6:16
15:56.804
106
4:21 /100M
3:16.555
77
51:03.259
103
24:35 MPH
2:10.370
83
29:02.977
89
6:01 Min/Mile
Steven Boydston
334
101
6
61
1:45:16.853
6:30
16:04.562
107
4:23 /100M
3:11.222
76
55:01.069
113
22:49 MPH
2:22.515
88
28:37.485
87
5:56 Min/Mile
Kathleen Ford
394
122
6
49
2:10:54.001
8:05
16:07.142
108
4:24 /100M
9:40.842
131
58:42.976
123
21:23 MPH
5:50.697
119
40:32.344
115
8:24 Min/Mile
Kevin Boyd
332
Manchacha
TX
93
3
57
1:39:54.684
6:10
16:10.643
109
4:25 /100M
4:45.801
103
47:51.148
90
26:14 MPH
4:30.152
116
26:36.940
71
5:31 Min/Mile
Candy Devany
373
Austin
TX
89
4
33
1:38:35.486
6:05
16:23.817
110
4:29 /100M
4:50.084
105
46:08.844
79
27:13 MPH
1:06.123
44
30:06.618
91
6:14 Min/Mile
Skyler Amdur
305
Round Rock
TX
98
6
37
1:43:20.689
6:23
16:28.187
111
4:30 /100M
5:40.544
119
46:54.117
84
26:46 MPH
5:41.795
118
28:36.046
84
5:55 Min/Mile
Mark Whitten
589
Round Rock
TX
97
9
59
1:43:19.947
6:23
16:29.672
112
4:30 /100M
5:32.362
117
43:12.409
59
29:03 MPH
9:29.143
122
28:36.361
85
5:55 Min/Mile
Kevin Aud
312
78
8
51
1:34:45.253
5:51
16:57.309
113
4:38 /100M
3:46.654
89
47:38.982
89
26:21 MPH
1:40.318
67
24:41.990
53
5:07 Min/Mile
Melina Acosta
302
102
7
39
1:46:54.688
6:36
17:04.202
114
4:40 /100M
5:24.132
114
51:59.609
106
24:09 MPH
3:56.166
113
28:30.579
83
5:54 Min/Mile
Jon Davies
366
Kingwood
TX
119
4
71
2:02:58.657
7:35
17:16.404
115
4:43 /100M
5:26.258
115
54:54.457
112
22:52 MPH
3:24.237
107
41:57.301
119
8:41 Min/Mile
Mathew Davies
367
Kingwood
TX
118
7
70
2:02:57.635
7:35
17:16.547
116
4:43 /100M
5:28.417
116
42:32.614
55
29:31 MPH
15:43.549
123
41:56.508
118
8:41 Min/Mile
Jackson Burgess
343
San Antonio
TX
114
6
67
1:59:22.112
7:22
17:40.694
117
4:50 /100M
9:12.383
129
1:04:19.055
126
19:31 MPH
1:00.565
38
27:09.415
76
5:37 Min/Mile
Madeline Yuan
599
84
4
29
1:36:35.939
5:58
18:03.586
118
4:56 /100M
3:00.849
75
47:22.134
87
26:30 MPH
0:59.844
31
27:09.526
77
5:37 Min/Mile
Jorge Hernandez
427
Conroe
TX
109
11
64
1:54:36.577
7:04
18:13.281
119
4:59 /100M
9:20.479
130
44:51.314
71
27:59 MPH
6:48.073
121
35:23.430
106
7:20 Min/Mile
Joanna Rasmussen
519
Temple
TX
120
4
47
2:04:51.719
7:42
18:20.602
120
5:01 /100M
3:32.929
84
56:27.567
116
22:14 MPH
2:52.830
103
43:37.791
122
9:02 Min/Mile
Sunil Patel
506
105
4
63
1:52:17.181
6:56
18:46.715
121
5:08 /100M
4:22.661
99
50:08.681
100
25:02 MPH
0:59.316
21
37:59.808
112
7:52 Min/Mile
Robert-Reed Glover
405
Kyle
TX
112
14
66
1:57:24.592
7:15
20:41.549
122
5:39 /100M
6:36.810
122
56:34.713
117
22:11 MPH
2:48.723
101
30:42.797
93
6:22 Min/Mile
Shelly Medellin
475
Corpus Christi
TX
121
5
48
2:06:03.334
7:47
22:34.384
123
6:10 /100M
3:45.778
88
1:02:19.055
125
20:09 MPH
3:32.048
109
33:52.069
103
7:01 Min/Mile
Lindsay Aragon
303
50
2
12
1:22:15.177
5:05
28:50.192
124
7:53 /100M
1:02.661
12
34:00.000
9
36:55 MPH
1:02.000
41
17:20.324
2
3:35 Min/Mile
No Name 11
549
125
0
3
2:53:45.262
10:44
32:08.210
125
8:47 /100M
3:57.274
92
1:18:40.207
128
15:57 MPH
2:27.833
90
56:31.738
124
11:42 Min/Mile
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems