STXC Invitational Meet
Saturday, September 11, 2021Time: 7:45 am CDT
213 W. Walton
Skidmore, Texas 78389
Export Results to File
File type:

STXC Invitational Meet

Saturday, September 11, 2021


4A-5A Boys

Team Name Division Name(s) Score Place Time Pace
Alice1Isaac Wright44416:40.724 5:33
Morgan Ramos817:30.289 5:50
Francisco Castillo917:35.893 5:52
Joncarlo Lomas1017:39.885 5:53
Samuel Martinez1318:04.211 6:01
Frank Rodriguez1418:12.195 6:04
Sergio Villarreal1618:17.682 6:06
Corpus Christi King2Jackson Lovvron52115:44.409 5:15
Diego Canto216:19.588 5:26
Jaydon Couture717:24.270 5:48
Talor King2018:49.154 6:16
Matthew Cantu2219:53.710 6:38
Beeville3Trace Fox55517:01.823 5:40
Angel Alba617:10.830 5:43
Rowdy Siddon1117:48.788 5:56
Isaiah Rosales1518:14.123 6:05
Darrion Munoz1818:24.283 6:08
Taegen Cochran1918:48.679 6:16
Robstown Early College High School4Job Galvan76316:36.517 5:32
Christopher Soliz1217:53.964 5:58
Randy Velasquez1718:23.075 6:08
Moises Galvan2119:51.278 6:37
Xaiver Garza2322:32.871 7:31
David Aldaco2422:33.466 7:31
 

STXC Invitational Meet

Saturday, September 11, 2021


5A Girls

Team Name Division Name(s) Score Place Time Pace
 

STXC Invitational Meet

Saturday, September 11, 2021


1A-3A Boys

Team Name Division Name(s) Score Place Time Pace
McMullen County1Brando Timms47116:29.784 5:30
Rudy Mesa617:40.636 5:53
Jaden Mills1018:01.824 6:00
Nathan Little1418:18.378 6:06
Laussen McClaugherty1619:03.177 6:21
Mathis HS2Ivan Gonzales50317:11.227 5:44
Dominic Padron717:41.690 5:54
Ruben Medrano817:48.164 5:56
Ayden Romero1518:25.958 6:08
Justin Cruz1719:04.010 6:21
Aries Garcia1819:11.198 6:24
Taft HS3Jason Martinez64417:11.509 5:44
Frankie Torres517:15.543 5:45
Andrew Martinez1118:06.373 6:02
Ronnie Torres2119:30.300 6:30
Tyson Hinojosa2319:45.386 6:35
Juan Maldonado2519:56.467 6:39
Jordan Hinojosa2820:26.518 6:49
Falls City4Kash Brown82216:59.438 5:40
Chance Krudwig917:52.548 5:57
Christian Aguinaga1318:13.820 6:04
Hagen Hons2620:10.489 6:43
Hagan Boysen3222:26.898 7:29
STXC5Colton Dickenson1232019:22.974 6:27
Gavin Ochoa2219:45.368 6:35
Joe Eric Rivas2419:48.443 6:36
Reymundo Ramirez2720:17.584 6:46
Gage Ochoa3020:40.617 6:53
Kenedy6Jalien Flagg1241218:09.832 6:03
Ryan Leza1919:15.213 6:25
Russell Leza2920:30.401 6:50
Morris Brown3121:03.158 7:01
Shomari Wilcox3322:51.355 7:37
Matthew Peterson3424:16.762 8:05
 

STXC Invitational Meet

Saturday, September 11, 2021


1A-4A Girls

Team Name Division Name(s) Score Place Time Pace
Robstown Early College High School1Nyomi Garcia39112:25.676 6:12
Madison Pinon813:39.553 6:49
Saira Ramirez913:41.004 6:50
Jocelyn Ramon1013:42.193 6:51
Jezebel Aguilar1113:43.220 6:51
Analie Villarreal1213:44.104 6:52
Emily Perez2114:14.502 7:07
STXC2Yaneli Aguilar64413:06.665 6:33
Emilee Sturgeon513:15.064 6:37
Maggy Moreman613:34.582 6:47
Adrianna Moron2214:16.826 7:08
Mariella Gonzales2714:42.656 7:21
Alexis Moron4316:09.574 8:04
Beeville3Jada Johnson66313:02.324 6:31
Erin Rivas713:38.371 6:49
Noemi Alaniz1413:50.264 6:55
Avery Silvas1914:10.756 7:05
Jayden Ford2314:18.841 7:09
Kinlee Ramon3115:02.390 7:31
Erin Trice3215:05.325 7:32
Alice4Victoria Diaz93212:30.695 6:15
Summer Soliz1714:01.607 7:00
Anglie Rodriguez1814:07.947 7:03
Rita Castillo2614:32.428 7:16
Priscilla Benavides3014:52.831 7:26
Brooke Castillo3615:21.090 7:40
Aaliyah Munoz3815:34.494 7:47
Falls City5Ansley Gates1001313:45.902 6:52
Hannah Thomas1513:51.936 6:55
Ashlan Thompson2014:11.910 7:05
Klarisa Moehrig2414:28.103 7:14
Lexi Albert2814:44.218 7:22
Makayla Janysek3515:19.794 7:39
Kylee Kutac3715:33.853 7:46
Banquete6Karina Cantu1672514:31.889 7:15
Zoie Biurleson2914:48.955 7:24
Sara Vela3415:16.614 7:38
Liana Jimenez3915:36.734 7:48
Cindy Pena4015:52.031 7:56
Ariel Flores4416:10.705 8:05
Mariah Lopez4616:33.085 8:16
Odem7Myra Garza1771613:54.752 6:57
Katherine Rodriguez3315:14.189 7:37
Alyssa Martinez4115:58.855 7:59
Julianna Borrego4216:09.066 8:04
Belicia Flores4516:11.384 8:05
Krista Beltran4718:50.363 9:25
 

STXC Invitational Meet

Saturday, September 11, 2021


JV Boys

Team Name Division Name(s) Score Place Time Pace
Banquete1Henry Scharba33112:41.398 6:20
Nathaniel Cantu313:10.570 6:35
Norman Ramirez713:30.857 6:45
Miguel Lopez913:31.893 6:45
Brandon Zamora1314:02.618 7:01
Nick Borrego1414:11.089 7:05
Josh Jimenez1514:16.964 7:08
Beeville2Emmanuel Liserio60212:48.219 6:24
Austin Hackney513:14.679 6:37
Ryley Roschetzky813:30.869 6:45
Colby Rader1814:51.329 7:25
Robert Rosas2715:59.383 7:59
Enrique Solis2916:02.797 8:01
McMullen County3Jared Jones65413:13.483 6:36
Shawn Heritage613:14.696 6:37
Diego Delgado1113:39.960 6:49
Roel Gamez2115:07.304 7:33
Tyler Edwards2315:21.882 7:40
Matt Little2415:27.492 7:43
Chase Anson2815:59.665 7:59
Taft HS4Luke Elizondo931213:39.964 6:49
Ricardo Sanchez1714:42.819 7:21
Daniel Cortez1915:04.406 7:32
Mike Mendoza2015:06.392 7:33
Ostland Hinojosa2515:44.445 7:52
Corpus Christi King5Jeremiah Esparza1041013:36.611 6:48
Brandon Buehler1614:17.133 7:08
Arrakis Pina2215:16.307 7:38
Tristian Rodela2615:57.805 7:58
Daniel Torres3016:30.538 8:15
 

STXC Invitational Meet

Saturday, September 11, 2021


JV Girls

Team Name Division Name(s) Score Place Time Pace
Robstown Early College High School1Danica Garza32114:43.258 7:21
Marisol Guzman215:12.393 7:36
Mallie Villarreal615:47.502 7:53
Kaydee Castro1016:30.638 8:15
Lorena Aguilar1318:12.356 9:06
Heather Arroyo1718:59.320 9:29
Alice2Gabrielle Alvarez44415:31.419 7:45
Heaven Lopez816:05.497 8:02
Brenda Rios916:17.517 8:08
Laura Valenzuela1117:03.334 8:31
Gigi Longoria1218:05.080 9:02
Marina Perez1518:35.230 9:17
Beeville3Alana Guerrero45315:25.204 7:42
Mikayla Cascarano515:43.414 7:51
Kyla Kelley715:58.522 7:59
Samantha Ziegler1418:14.134 9:07
Aubry Rodriguez1618:38.278 9:19
 

STXC Invitational Meet

Saturday, September 11, 2021


Junior High Boys

Team Name Division Name(s) Score Place Time Pace
WAMS Alice JH1Aden Tunches18110:36.735 7:04
Hayden Trejo210:47.531 7:11
Jose Soto410:53.675 7:15
Randall Torres511:21.502 7:34
Anthony Elizondo611:21.652 7:34
Joseph Gaza1111:53.299 7:55
Joel Rios1512:15.436 8:10
Calallen Jr high2Nicholas Rossi78911:37.878 7:45
Brody Wyatt1011:46.313 7:51
Asher Sims1612:20.339 8:13
Bryant Ford1812:32.683 8:21
Gabriel Quintero2513:02.790 8:41
Trey Gonzales2713:10.857 8:47
Rider Bailey3313:34.963 9:03
ROBSTOWN SEALE JR. HIGH3Erasmo Garza89811:37.264 7:45
Levy Hererra1312:15.415 8:10
Sky Rodriguez1712:25.162 8:17
Cristian Moreno2312:56.647 8:37
Cruz Favela2813:11.617 8:47
Gilbert Rios3013:26.295 8:57
Kyri Patterson3213:32.979 9:01
Moreno Jr. High4Paul Kenney941212:02.424 8:01
Bryce Hranicky1412:15.425 8:10
Brayden Martorell1912:37.386 8:25
Orlando Casas2012:45.674 8:30
Joe Gonzales2913:20.901 8:53
Wyatt Towner3413:54.084 9:16
Victor Valadez3614:10.065 9:27
Mathis HS5Reynaldo Ramirez96310:51.682 7:14
Robert Ovalle2112:48.683 8:32
Mathew Alvarado2212:52.526 8:35
Zef Lopez2413:00.646 8:40
Kaleb Garcia2613:06.704 8:44
Zacarias Padron3715:16.68710:11
Isaac Gonzales3915:59.08210:39
McMullen County6Brandon Garza Overstreet151711:29.908 7:39
Colton Ray3113:26.487 8:57
Dylen Ender3513:55.835 9:17
Sam Giovengo3815:21.55710:14
Dusty Garcia4017:52.65211:55
Reece Hamilton4120:20.81713:33
 

STXC Invitational Meet

Saturday, September 11, 2021


Junior High Girls

Team Name Division Name(s) Score Place Time Pace
George West Cross Country1Zoe Barrera49211:44.849 7:49
Ray Martin512:44.196 8:29
Morgan Niembro612:47.108 8:31
Eli Morin1413:51.721 9:14
Peyton Morton2214:22.666 9:35
Thana Hernandez2814:38.829 9:45
ROBSTOWN SEALE JR. HIGH2J Lynn Fernandez57312:23.092 8:15
Bianca Bosquez813:04.220 8:43
Kylie Cuevas1113:37.594 9:05
Audrina Hernandez1614:00.682 9:20
Taylor Vasquez1914:08.793 9:25
Ariel Hernandez2714:37.829 9:45
Gianna Guererro3115:32.49210:21
WAMS Alice JH3Kenli Atwood73111:38.812 7:45
Alizayah Martinez1213:40.323 9:07
Sophia Cortez1714:01.761 9:21
Sarah-Elizabeth Saenz2014:14.839 9:29
Keira Salinas2314:24.700 9:36
Zeymeri Zepeda2915:01.95510:01
Abigail Deleon3716:26.64510:57
Moreno Jr. High4Khloe Avalos80412:37.869 8:25
Felicity Dominguez913:12.473 8:48
Cheyenne Garcia1013:26.443 8:57
Akylie Munoz1513:53.696 9:15
Naelli Garnica4217:55.27911:57
Brielle Batch4318:06.31712:04
Elliana Sustaita4519:52.63713:15
Calallen Jr high5Naomi Low1101313:49.541 9:13
Abigail Felan1814:02.551 9:21
Elsa Lopez2114:17.855 9:31
Samantha Sanchez2614:33.970 9:42
Chloey Brown3215:33.15610:22
Leela Green3415:38.39610:25
Whitney Larson3616:08.13510:45
STXC6Natalie Ramirez146712:55.395 8:37
Alexis Torres2414:28.924 9:39
Eliana Gonzales3315:37.11510:25
Leighton Speicher-Cuellar3816:30.77611:00
Aracely Garcia4419:14.51712:49
Mathis HS7Amerie Smith1692514:30.932 9:40
Leviana Flores3015:22.24910:15
Chelsea Gutierrez3516:03.45410:42
Saraya Gonzales3916:57.73711:18
Jaelee Garcia4017:02.94811:21
Mia Rodriguez4117:23.76311:35
Isabella Reyes4620:38.02113:45