Login
Home
Events
Results
Groups
Athletes
Venues
About
Welcome! ::
Home
»
Events
Burnet Bluebonnet 5K/10K & Kids 1K
Saturday, April 10, 2021
8:00 am CDT
Burnet Chamber on the Square
229 South Pierce
Burnet, Texas 78611
Register Online
Home
Athletes
Results
Divisions / Maps
Searchable
Overall
Age Group
Awards
Saturday, April 10, 2021
Division
5K Run/Walk
10K Run/Walk
Gender
All
Male
Female
Age Group
All
1-13 Female
14-19 Female
20-29 Female
30-39 Female
40-49 Female
50-59 Female
60-99 Female
1-13 Male
14-19 Male
20-29 Male
30-39 Male
40-49 Male
50-59 Male
60-99 Male
156 Finishers - 62 Male / 94 Female
Search Athletes
All
Name
Bib
Age
City
Leaderboard
M
A
L
E
Alex Moore
19:03.629
6:08
Cade Rye
19:53.397
6:24
Jace Jenkins
21:15.000
6:50
Phiip Ormsby
21:29.623
6:55
Kyle Brunson
22:02.645
7:06
F
E
M
A
L
E
Brooke Mezger
21:38.202
6:58
Kinley Gibbs
21:58.133
7:04
Kelly Brunson
24:57.895
8:02
Debbie Downs
24:59.936
8:02
Emily Mendoza
25:05.770
8:04
Athletes per page:
25
50
100
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
next ›
last »
Division
Age
Gender
Name
Bib
City
State
Rank
Rank
Rank
Chip Time
Pace
Gabe Castillo
121
Burnet
TX
26
4
19
27:22.099
8:49
Brandon Edwards
135
Burnet
TX
27
2
20
28:02.168
9:01
Carley Thompson
222
28
1
8
28:12.300
9:05
Addison Pena
201
Burnet
TX
29
2
9
28:14.417
9:05
Kaelyn Zinser
235
Burnet
TX
30
3
10
28:16.452
9:06
Blaze Beuley
261
31
5
21
28:23.182
9:08
Anna-Lise Kirton
165
Grand Prairie
TX
32
1
11
28:34.765
9:12
Chad Nelson
250
Marble Falls
TX
33
4
22
28:36.663
9:12
Jerod Rye
213
Burnet
TX
34
1
23
28:36.769
9:12
Makenna Zinser
236
Burnet
TX
35
4
12
28:39.397
9:13
Rebecca Johnson
161
Burnet
TX
36
1
13
28:55.556
9:18
John Moore
186
37
6
24
29:08.138
9:23
Ed Oswald
195
Georgetown
TX
38
3
25
29:15.887
9:25
Alexander Garner
273
39
3
26
30:29.655
9:49
Charlie Smith
216
Mission Viejo
CA
40
7
27
30:45.891
9:54
Nathaniel Gates
145
Austin
TX
41
2
28
31:15.127
10:04
Mary Garner Smith
144
Pflugerville
TX
42
5
14
31:24.129
10:06
Susan Kohagen
254
Austin
TX
43
1
15
31:25.623
10:07
Mendy Barrow
110
Liberty Hill
TX
44
2
16
31:33.932
10:09
Jim Craig
126
45
4
29
31:37.096
10:11
Kline Jones
249
46
2
17
31:46.325
10:13
Josephine McDavid
180
Buchanan Dam
TX
47
5
18
31:52.677
10:15
Kandi Stull
219
Leander
TX
48
6
19
31:55.575
10:16
Whitney Flores
141
Burnet
TX
49
7
20
31:58.755
10:17
Brett Walker
279
Burnet
TX
50
3
30
32:03.054
10:19
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
next ›
last »
Copyright (c) 2010-2023, Athlete Guild, LLC. All rights reserved
Jaguar is a suite of chip timing solutions from
Innovative Timing Systems